Average Hourly Rate for IKO Industries Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Hourly Rate (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

IKO Industries Jobs by Hourly Rate

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

IKO Industries Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at IKO Industries? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

About IKO Industries

Address: Brampton, Ontario
Industries: Building Material, Manufacturing
Founded on: January 1st, 1951
Number of Employees: 1,001-5,000
Also known as: IKO Roofing
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
60.0%
This data is based on 5 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown for IKO Industries

Male
100.0%
Avg. Hourly Rate: $0 - $0
This data is based on 4 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for IKO Industries

IKO Industries Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to IKO Industries

Companies in the same industry as IKO Industries, ranked by hourly rate.