Average Salary for Illinois Action For Children Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
N/A
Reviews
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Illinois Action For Children Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

FAQs About Illinois Action For Children

How much does Illinois Action For Children pay?

What is the highest salary at Illinois Action For Children?

The highest reported salary for an employee at Illinois Action For Children is currently $NaN / year

About Illinois Action For Children

Address: North Side / Uptown 4753 N Broadway St Suite 1200, Chicago, Illinois IL 60640
Industries: Children, Family, Personal Development
Founded on: January 1st, 1969
Number of Employees: 501-1,000
Also known as: IAFC
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
28.6%
Mid Career
28.6%
Late Career
28.6%
This data is based on 7 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown for Illinois Action For Children

Female
83.3%
Avg. Salary: $49k - $71k
This data is based on 6 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for Illinois Action For Children

Illinois Action For Children Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to Illinois Action For Children

Companies in the same industry as Illinois Action For Children, ranked by salary.