Average Salary for Inmar Enterprises, Inc. Employees

$66k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$37k
$126k
Estimated
$37k - $73k
Software Engineer
Estimated
$52k - $104k
Operations Supervisor
Estimated
$42k - $87k
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
Operations Manager
Estimated
$56k - $126k
Business Intelligence (BI) Analyst
Estimated
$49k - $76k
Senior Account Executive
Estimated
$43k - $71k
Senior Business Intelligence (BI) Analyst
Estimated
$58k - $97k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Inmar Enterprises, Inc. Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 38 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
60.5%
Salary:
$47k - $128k
Female
39.5%
Salary:
$38k - $85k

Job Satisfaction

Satisfied
Rated 3 out of 5
Based on 18 responses

Popular Degrees for Inmar Enterprises, Inc.

Pay ranges for employees at Inmar Enterprises, Inc. by degree.
Calculated
Estimated

Years of Experience

This data is based on 43 survey responses.
Early Career
48.8%
Experienced
25.6%
Mid Career
14.0%
Late Career
9.3%

About this Company

Address: Winston Salem, North Carolina
Founded on: January 1st, 1980
Industries: Intelligent Systems, Information Technology
Number of Employees: 1,001-5,000
Also known as: Inmar Inc.
"About This Company" data & logos provided by