Average Salary for Lapham-Hickey Steel Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Lapham-Hickey Steel Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Lapham-Hickey Steel Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at Lapham-Hickey Steel? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

Benefits

Retirement & Financial Benefits
Profit Sharing
401(k) Plan
Health & Insurance Benefits
Health Insurance
Life Insurance

About Lapham-Hickey Steel

Address: Chicago, Illinois
Industries: Manufacturing
Founded on: January 1st, 1926
Number of Employees: 51-100
Also known as: Laham-Hickey
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Experienced
60.0%
This data is based on 5 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Male
66.7%
Avg. Salary: $0 - $0
This data is based on 3 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for Lapham-Hickey Steel

Lapham-Hickey Steel Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as Lapham-Hickey Steel, ranked by salary.