Average Salary for LogRhythm Employees

$93k
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

LogRhythm Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

LogRhythm Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
3.3 out of 5
Ratings
Appreciation
3.1
Company Outlook
3.4
Fair Pay
2.8
Learning and Development
3.6
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at LogRhythm? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

Most Common Benefits at LogRhythm

Retirement & Financial Benefits
Profit Sharing
401(k) Plan

About LogRhythm

Address: Boulder, Colorado
Industries: Event Management, Analytics, Enterprise Software
Founded on: January 1st, 2003
Number of Employees: 501-1,000
Also known as: Security Conscious
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
31.8%
Mid Career
18.2%
Experienced
45.5%
This data is based on 22 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown for LogRhythm

Female
61.1%
Avg. Salary: $54k - $139k
Male
38.9%
Avg. Salary: $79k - $162k
This data is based on 18 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Degrees Held By Employees at LogRhythm

Pay ranges for employees at LogRhythm by degree.

Popular Locations for LogRhythm

LogRhythm Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to LogRhythm

Companies in the same industry as LogRhythm, ranked by salary.