Average Salary for MIQ Logistics Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

MIQ Logistics Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

FAQs About MIQ Logistics

How much does MIQ Logistics pay?

Are MIQ Logistics employees satisfied with their compensation?

Our Fair Pay score for MIQ Logistics is 2. Read reviews from current employees that include compensation and culture insights.

What is the highest salary at MIQ Logistics?

The highest reported salary for an employee at MIQ Logistics is currently $NaN / year

MIQ Logistics Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at MIQ Logistics? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

Most Common Benefits at MIQ Logistics

Retirement & Financial Benefits
401(k) Plan
Profit Sharing
Health & Insurance Benefits
Health Insurance
Life Insurance

About MIQ Logistics

Address: Overland Park, Kansas
Industries: Transportation, Logistics, Automotive
Founded on: January 1st, 2002
Number of Employees: 5,001-10,000
Also known as: YRC Logistics Inc., Transportation.com
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Gender Breakdown for MIQ Logistics

Male
66.7%
Avg. Salary: $0 - $0
This data is based on 3 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Degrees Held By Employees at MIQ Logistics

Pay ranges for employees at MIQ Logistics by degree.

Popular Locations for MIQ Logistics

MIQ Logistics Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to MIQ Logistics

Companies in the same industry as MIQ Logistics, ranked by salary.