Average Salary for Mimeo Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Mimeo Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

FAQs About Mimeo

How much does Mimeo pay?

Are Mimeo employees satisfied with their compensation?

Our Fair Pay score for Mimeo is 4.5. Read reviews from current employees that include compensation and culture insights.

What is the highest salary at Mimeo?

The highest reported salary for an employee at Mimeo is currently $NaN / year

Mimeo Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
General Day to Day Repetitiveness.
Prepress Manager in Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire:
Pros: The people
Cons: The boredom
Read More Reviews

Most Common Benefits at Mimeo

Retirement & Financial Benefits
Profit Sharing
401(k) Plan

About Mimeo

Address: New York, New York
Industries: E-Commerce, Printing, Content Delivery Network, E-Learning
Founded on: June 18th, 1998
Number of Employees: 501-1,000
Also known as: Mimeo.com, MimeoPhotos, The School Planner Company, SPC, SPC Verlag, Mimeo.co.uk, Mimeo.co.de
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
25.0%
Late Career
25.0%
Experienced
25.0%
This data is based on 8 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown for Mimeo

Female
50.0%
Avg. Salary: $0 - $0
Male
50.0%
Avg. Salary: $0 - $0
This data is based on 8 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Degrees Held By Employees at Mimeo

Pay ranges for employees at Mimeo by degree.

Popular Locations for Mimeo

Mimeo Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to Mimeo

Companies in the same industry as Mimeo, ranked by salary.