Average Salary for Nagarro Employees

$99k
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
N/A
Reviews
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Nagarro Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

FAQs About Nagarro

How much does Nagarro pay?

What is the highest salary at Nagarro?

The highest reported salary for an employee at Nagarro is currently $118k / year

Nagarro Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Learning and Development Specialist in Gurgaon, Haryana:
Pros: The freedom you get at nagarro
Cons: Pay maybe

Most Common Benefits at Nagarro

Health & Insurance Benefits
Health Insurance
Life Insurance

About Nagarro

Address: Munich, Bayern
Industries: Consulting, Software, Information Technology
Founded on: November 1st, 1996
Number of Employees: 5,001-10,000
Also known as: Nagarro Software
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Mid Career
20.0%
Experienced
80.0%
This data is based on 10 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown for Nagarro

Male
100.0%
Avg. Salary: $92k - $111k
This data is based on 8 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Degrees Held By Employees at Nagarro

Pay ranges for employees at Nagarro by degree.

Popular Locations for Nagarro

Nagarro Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to Nagarro

Companies in the same industry as Nagarro, ranked by salary.