Average Hourly Rate for Oswego County Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Hourly Rate (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Oswego County Jobs by Hourly Rate

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

Oswego County Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at Oswego County? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

About CiTi

Address: Mexico, New York
Founded on: January 1st, 1949
Number of Employees: 501-1,000
Also known as: Oswego County BOCES
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Late Career
75.0%
This data is based on 4 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Female
100.0%
Avg. Hourly Rate: $0 - $0
This data is based on 2 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for Oswego County

Oswego County Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as Oswego County, ranked by hourly rate.