Average Salary for Payment Alliance International Employees

$71k
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Payment Alliance International Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

FAQs About Payment Alliance International

How much does Payment Alliance International pay?

Are Payment Alliance International employees satisfied with their compensation?

Our Fair Pay score for Payment Alliance International is 2.14. Read reviews from current employees that include compensation and culture insights.

What is the highest salary at Payment Alliance International?

The highest reported salary for an employee at Payment Alliance International is currently $118k / year

Payment Alliance International Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
3.0 out of 5
Ratings
Appreciation
2.9
Company Outlook
3.9
Fair Pay
2.1
Learning and Development
3.1
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at Payment Alliance International? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

Most Common Benefits at Payment Alliance International

Health & Insurance Benefits
Temporary Disability Insurance
Long-term Disability Insurance

About Payment Alliance International

Address: Louisville, Kentucky
Industries: Financial Services
Founded on: January 1st, 2005
Number of Employees: 251-500
Also known as: Western Reserve Games
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
50.0%
Experienced
35.7%
This data is based on 14 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown for Payment Alliance International

Male
61.5%
Avg. Salary: $57k - $90k
Female
38.5%
Avg. Salary: $52k - $62k
This data is based on 13 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Degrees Held By Employees at Payment Alliance International

Pay ranges for employees at Payment Alliance International by degree.

Popular Locations for Payment Alliance International

Payment Alliance International Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to Payment Alliance International

Companies in the same industry as Payment Alliance International, ranked by salary.