Average Power Costs Inc Salary

$80k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$42k
$153k
$47k - $86k
Accounting Director
Estimated
$66k - $133k
Business Analyst (Computer Software/Hardware/Systems)
Estimated
$45k - $75k
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
Business Analyst (Unspecified Type)
Estimated
$42k - $71k
Information Technology (IT) Director
Estimated
$84k - $153k
Product Development Manager
Estimated
$72k - $145k
Senior Account Manager
Estimated
$59k - $118k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Power Costs Inc Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 12 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
66.7%
Salary:
N/A
Female
33.3%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Extremely Satisfied
Rated 5 out of 5
Based on 4 responses

Popular Degrees for Power Costs Inc

Pay ranges for employees at Power Costs Inc by degree.
Calculated
Estimated

Years of Experience

This data is based on 14 survey responses.
Early Career
50.0%
Mid Career
28.6%
Experienced
21.4%

About this Company

Address: Norman, Oklahoma
Founded on: January 1st, 1992
Industries: Energy, Marketing, Software, Solar
Number of Employees: 251-500
Also known as: PCI
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Popular Locations for Power Costs Inc