Average Saban Capital Group Salary

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
Help us gather more data! Find out what you're worth.
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$30k
$167k
Executive Assistant
Estimated
$37k - $70k
Marketing Assistant
Estimated
$30k - $51k
Project Manager, Information Technology (IT)
Estimated
$89k - $167k
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Saban Capital Group Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 2 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
100%
Salary:
N/A

Years of Experience

This data is based on 3 survey responses.
Early Career
66.7%

About this Company

Address: Los Angeles, California
Founded on: January 1st, 2001
Industries: Financial Exchanges, Financial Services, Venture Capital
Also known as: SCG
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Popular Locations for Saban Capital Group