Average Salary for Synergetics, Inc. Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Synergetics, Inc. Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

FAQs About Synergetics, Inc.

How much does Synergetics, Inc. pay?

Are Synergetics, Inc. employees satisfied with their compensation?

Our Fair Pay score for Synergetics, Inc. is 2.33. Read reviews from current employees that include compensation and culture insights.

What is the highest salary at Synergetics, Inc.?

The highest reported salary for an employee at Synergetics, Inc. is currently $NaN / year

Synergetics, Inc. Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at Synergetics, Inc.? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

Most Common Benefits at Synergetics, Inc.

Retirement & Financial Benefits
Profit Sharing
401(k) Plan
Health & Insurance Benefits
Health Insurance
Life Insurance

About Synergetics

Address: Seoul, Seoul-t'ukpyolsi
Industries: Internet
Founded on: April 29th, 2010
Number of Employees: 11-50
Also known as: 시너제틱스(주)
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
62.5%
This data is based on 8 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown for Synergetics, Inc.

Male
100.0%
Avg. Salary: $53k - $72k
This data is based on 7 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Degrees Held By Employees at Synergetics, Inc.

Pay ranges for employees at Synergetics, Inc. by degree.

Popular Locations for Synergetics, Inc.

Synergetics, Inc. Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to Synergetics, Inc.

Companies in the same industry as Synergetics, Inc., ranked by salary.