Average Salary for Trident Group LLC Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Trident Group LLC Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

FAQs About Trident Group LLC

How much does Trident Group LLC pay?

Are Trident Group LLC employees satisfied with their compensation?

Our Fair Pay score for Trident Group LLC is 2.11. Read reviews from current employees that include compensation and culture insights.

What is the highest salary at Trident Group LLC?

The highest reported salary for an employee at Trident Group LLC is currently $NaN / year

Trident Group LLC Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
3.0 out of 5
Ratings
Appreciation
2.9
Company Outlook
3.4
Fair Pay
2.1
Learning and Development
2.8
Clinical Laboratory Scientist in Denver, Colorado:
Pros: I like providing diagnostic assistance and health monitoring for our clients.
Cons: I dislike that the government decides the amount to be paid for each test, yet requires more expenditure to collect any monies.
I adore my job. I don't enjoy the pay.
Service Coordinator in Clearwater, Florida:
Pros: Open communication with boss. Direct impact on home healthcare provided to the patients.
Cons: carrying other peoples work. Nothing being addressed to make the process better.
Read More Reviews

About Trident Group

Address: Ludhiana, Punjab
Industries: Lifestyle, Manufacturing, Textiles
Founded on: January 1st, 2010
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: Abhishek Industries Limited
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
40.0%
Experienced
40.0%
This data is based on 5 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown for Trident Group LLC

Female
100.0%
Avg. Salary: $36k - $66k
This data is based on 5 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for Trident Group LLC

Trident Group LLC Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to Trident Group LLC

Companies in the same industry as Trident Group LLC, ranked by salary.