Average Hourly Rate for Trident Group LLC Employees

$21.32
Avg. Hourly RateShow Salary
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$11
$40
Registered Dental Hygienist (RDH)
Estimated
$25 - $40
Automotive Service Technician / Mechanic
Estimated
$13 - $26
Sterile Processing Technician
Estimated
$11 - $17
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
Software Engineering Intern
Estimated
$13 - $24
Security Manager
Estimated
$12 - $23
Registered Vascular Ultrasound Technologist
Estimated
$21 - $33
Receptionist
Estimated
$11 - $19
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Trident Group LLC Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 20 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Female
70%
Hourly Rate:
$15 - $44
Male
30%
Hourly Rate:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Satisfied
Rated 3 out of 5
Based on 17 responses

Years of Experience

This data is based on 26 survey responses.
Early Career
42.3%
Experienced
30.8%
Late Career
19.2%
Mid Career
7.7%

About this Company

Address: Ludhiana, Punjab
Founded on: January 1st, 2010
Industries: Lifestyle, Manufacturing, Textiles
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: Abhishek Industries Limited
"About This Company" data & logos provided by