Average Hourly Rate for U.S. Health Group Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Hourly Rate (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

U.S. Health Group Jobs by Hourly Rate

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

U.S. Health Group Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at U.S. Health Group? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

About USHEALTH Group

Address: Fort Worth, Texas
Industries: Health Care, Financial Services
Founded on: January 1st, 1982
Number of Employees: 251-500
Also known as: USHG
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
50.0%
Late Career
50.0%
This data is based on 6 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Female
66.7%
Avg. Hourly Rate: $0 - $0
This data is based on 3 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for U.S. Health Group

U.S. Health Group Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as U.S. Health Group, ranked by hourly rate.