Average Hourly Rate for U.S. Health Group Employees

N/A
Avg. Hourly RateShow Salary
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$14
$22
X-Ray Technician (Limited Scope)
Estimated
$14 - $22
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

U.S. Health Group Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 4 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Female
50%
Hourly Rate:
N/A
Male
50%
Hourly Rate:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Highly Satisfied
Rated 4 out of 5
Based on 2 responses

Years of Experience

This data is based on 8 survey responses.
Early Career
75.0%

About this Company

Address: Fort Worth, Texas
Founded on: January 1st, 1982
Industries: Health Care, Financial Services
Number of Employees: 251-500
Also known as: USHG
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Popular Locations for U.S. Health Group