Average Hourly Rate for Ultimate Staffing, Inc. Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Hourly Rate (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Ultimate Staffing, Inc. Jobs by Hourly Rate

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Ultimate Staffing, Inc. Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at Ultimate Staffing, Inc.? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

About Ultimate Staffing

Address: Orange, California
Industries: Employment, Staffing Agency, Human Resources
Founded on: January 1st, 1994
Number of Employees: 501-1,000
Also known as: Ultimate Staffing Services
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
66.7%
This data is based on 6 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Female
100.0%
Avg. Hourly Rate: $0 - $0
This data is based on 4 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for Ultimate Staffing, Inc.

Ultimate Staffing, Inc. Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as Ultimate Staffing, Inc., ranked by hourly rate.