Average Hourly Rate for Naspers Employees in South Africa

N/A
Avg. Base Hourly Rate (ZAR)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Naspers Jobs by Hourly Rate

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

Naspers Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at Naspers? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

About Prosus & Naspers

Address: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland
Industries: Internet, Classifieds, Food Delivery, Travel, FinTech
Founded on: September 11th, 2019
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: Prosus Group
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Gender Breakdown

Female
100.0%
Avg. Hourly Rate: R0 - R0
This data is based on 2 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Naspers Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as Naspers, ranked by hourly rate.