Average P'kolino Salary in South Africa

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
R41k
R556k
Clinical Psychologist
Estimated
R153k - R556k
Dental Assistant
Estimated
R41k - R156k
Warehouse Manager
Estimated
R103k - R353k
Find out what you should be paid

Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.

How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

P'kolino Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

About this Company

Founded on: September 14th, 2004
Industries: Drones, Consumer Goods, Product Design
Number of Employees: 11-50
Also known as: P'kolino - Playfully Smart
"About This Company" data & logos provided by