Average C. H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc. Salary

€55k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
€35k
€73k
Average: €52,816
€39k - €71k
Average: €48,040
€35k - €73k
Get a personalized salary report!
United States (change)
Calculated
Estimated

C. H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc. Job Listings

Search for more jobsZip Recruiter Logo
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 2 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
100%
Salary:
N/A

About this Company

Address: 8100 MITCHELL ROAD Davenport, Iowa 55344
Year Established: 1905
Industries: Shipping / Transportation / Warehousing / Logistics / Distribution
Number of Employees: 8,350
Also known as: C. H. Robinson, CH Robinson Company, CH Robinson Worldwide, Inc, Chrobinson
How much does C. H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc. pay?
C. H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc. pays its employees an average of €55,000 a year. C. H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc. employees with the job title Operations Manager make the most with an average annual salary of €52,816, while employees with the title Senior Sales Executive make the least with an average annual salary of €48,040.