Average Salary for Ceridian Corporation Employees in India

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (INR)
N/A
Reviews
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Ceridian Corporation Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

FAQs About Ceridian Corporation

How much does Ceridian Corporation pay?

What is the highest salary at Ceridian Corporation?

The highest reported salary for an employee at Ceridian Corporation is currently ₹NaN / year

Ceridian Corporation Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Top performers paid less than others.
Business Development Executive in St. Petersburg, Florida:
Pros: Chief People Officer is the best I've ever worked with.
Cons: We don't use the technology we sell or live by the best practices we share.
Review of Ceridian PS Consultant.
Senior Professional Service Consultant in San Jose, California:
Pros: Manage own projects, accountable for your own work, working from home are all pluses.
Cons: Difficult to get answers or know who to go to consistently for answers. Poor internal KB.

About Ceridian

Address: Minneapolis, Minnesota
Industries: Employee Benefits, Human Resources, Consulting, Software, Compliance, Information Technology, Payments
Founded on: June 1st, 1932
Number of Employees: 5,001-10,000
Also known as: Ceridian HCM
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Mid Career
100.0%
This data is based on 3 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown for Ceridian Corporation

Male
66.7%
Avg. Salary: ₹0 - ₹0
This data is based on 3 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Ceridian Corporation Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to Ceridian Corporation

Companies in the same industry as Ceridian Corporation, ranked by salary.