Average Salary for HighRadius Employees in India

₹784k
Avg. Base Salary (INR)
₹105k
Avg. Bonus
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

HighRadius Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

HighRadius Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
3.6 out of 5
Ratings
Appreciation
3.8
Company Outlook
4.1
Fair Pay
2.9
Learning and Development
3.8
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at HighRadius? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

About HighRadius

Address: Houston, Texas
Industries: SaaS, Software, Enterprise Software, Billing
Founded on: January 1st, 2006
Number of Employees: 251-500
Also known as: HighRadius Corporation
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
58.8%
Mid Career
23.5%
Late Career
5.9%
Experienced
8.8%
This data is based on 34 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Male
66.7%
Avg. Salary: ₹374k - ₹4m
Female
33.3%
Avg. Salary: ₹628k - ₹746k
This data is based on 21 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Degrees

Pay ranges for employees at HighRadius by degree.

HighRadius Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as HighRadius, ranked by salary.

Compare Employers

Compare the work satisfaction and gender at HighRadius with similar employers

Satisfaction
Gender