Average Salary for General Electric (GE) Capital Employees in Netherlands

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (EUR)
N/A
Reviews
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

About General Electric (GE) Capital

Address: 3135 Easton Turnpike Fairfield, Connecticut 06828
Industries: Electrical and electronic equipment, Motion Picture and Video Production, Medical, Dental, and Hospital Equipment and Supplies, Aircraft Engine and Engine Parts Manufacturing, Electric Lamp Bulb and Part Manufacturing, Household Audio and Video Equipment, Household Appliances, Aircraft Engines and Engine Parts, Electric Housewares and Fans, Personal Credit Institutions
Year Established: 1892
Number of Employees: 327,000
Also known as: GE Capital, GE Capital Business Asset Funding, GE Money

Gender Breakdown

Male
100.0%
Avg. Salary: €0 - €0
This data is based on 3 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

General Electric (GE) Capital Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as General Electric (GE) Capital, ranked by salary.