Average Salary for Global Collect Employees in Netherlands

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (EUR)
N/A
Reviews
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

About GlobalCollect

Address: Hoofddorp, Noord-Holland
Industries: E-Commerce, Financial Services, Finance, Commercial, Payments
Founded on: January 1st, 1994
Number of Employees: 5,001-10,000
Also known as: Ingenico
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Mid Career
66.7%
This data is based on 3 survey responses.

Global Collect Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as Global Collect, ranked by salary.