Average Anthology Salary

$52k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$32k
$108k
Project Manager, (Unspecified Type / General)
Estimated
$43k - $108k
Senior User Experience Designer
Estimated
$52k - $88k
Account Executive, Advertising
Estimated
$37k - $64k
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Activity Director
Estimated
$35k - $66k
Computer Technical Support Specialist
Estimated
$32k - $59k
Media Planner / Buyer
Estimated
$34k - $65k
Production Manager, Print
Estimated
$55k - $104k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Anthology Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 8 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Female
100%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Extremely Satisfied
Rated 5 out of 5
Based on 2 responses

Popular Degrees for Anthology

Pay ranges for employees at Anthology by degree.
Calculated
Estimated

Years of Experience

This data is based on 10 survey responses.
Experienced
30.0%
Early Career
30.0%
Late Career
20.0%
Mid Career
20.0%

About this Company

Address: Seattle, Washington
Founded on: January 1st, 2014
Industries: Business Development, Career Planning
Number of Employees: 11-50
Also known as: Poachable
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Popular Locations for Anthology