Average Birst Salary

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$56k
$164k
Customer Success Manager
Estimated
$76k - $159k
Product Manager, Software
Estimated
$92k - $164k
Professional Services Consultant
Estimated
$56k - $111k
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Sales Engineer
Estimated
$66k - $128k
Senior Product Manager
Estimated
$103k - $164k
Staff Engineer
Estimated
$95k - $156k
Technical Trainer
Estimated
$67k - $122k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Birst Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 5 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
60%
Salary:
N/A
Female
40%
Salary:
N/A

Popular Degrees for Birst

Pay ranges for employees at Birst by degree.
Calculated
Estimated

Years of Experience

This data is based on 7 survey responses.
Experienced
42.9%
Mid Career
42.9%

About this Company

Address: San Francisco, California
Founded on: January 1st, 2004
Industries: Embedded Software, Web Development, Business Intelligence, Analytics, Enterprise Software
Number of Employees: 251-500
Also known as: Success Metrics
"About This Company" data & logos provided by