Average Duluth Trading Company Salary

$63k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$32k
$111k
Assistant Store Manager
Estimated
$32k - $62k
$43k - $74k
Retail Store Manager
Estimated
$43k - $87k
Find out what you should be paid

Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.

How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Application Support Analyst
Estimated
$52k - $92k
Merchandising Manager
Estimated
$48k - $106k
eCommerce Manager
Estimated
$60k - $111k
Executive Assistant
Estimated
$33k - $56k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Duluth Trading Company Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 42 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Female
69%
Salary:
$43k - $89k
Male
31%
Salary:
$42k - $109k

Job Satisfaction

Highly Satisfied
Rated 4 out of 5
Based on 11 responses

Popular Degrees for Duluth Trading Company

Pay ranges for employees at Duluth Trading Company by degree.

Years of Experience

This data is based on 47 survey responses.
Mid Career
34.0%
Early Career
27.7%
Experienced
23.4%
Late Career
14.9%

About this Company

Address: Belleville, Wisconsin
Founded on: January 1st, 1989
Industries: Men's, Fashion, Textiles
Number of Employees: 501-1,000
Also known as: Duluth Holdings
"About This Company" data & logos provided by