Average Hourly Rate for East Mississippi State Hospital Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Hourly Rate (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

East Mississippi State Hospital Jobs by Hourly Rate

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

FAQs About East Mississippi State Hospital

How much does East Mississippi State Hospital pay?

Are East Mississippi State Hospital employees satisfied with their compensation?

Our Fair Pay score for East Mississippi State Hospital is 1. Read reviews from current employees that include compensation and culture insights.

What is the highest salary at East Mississippi State Hospital?

The highest reported salary for an employee at East Mississippi State Hospital is currently $NaN / hour

East Mississippi State Hospital Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at East Mississippi State Hospital? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

About East Mississippi State Hospital

Address: Meridian, Mississippi
Industries: Addiction Treatment, Health Care, Hospital, Medical
Founded on: January 1st, 1935
Number of Employees: 11-50
Also known as: EMSH
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
66.7%
This data is based on 3 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown for East Mississippi State Hospital

Female
100.0%
Avg. Hourly Rate: $0 - $0
This data is based on 2 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for East Mississippi State Hospital

East Mississippi State Hospital Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to East Mississippi State Hospital

Companies in the same industry as East Mississippi State Hospital, ranked by hourly rate.