Average Salary for ICAD Employees

N/A
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$46k
$105k
Clinical Data Manager
Estimated
$52k - $91k
Control Systems Engineer
Estimated
$58k - $96k
Digital Marketing Manager
Estimated
$50k - $94k
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
Software Engineer
Estimated
$58k - $105k
Systems Specialist
Estimated
$46k - $91k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

ICAD Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 2 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
66.7%
Salary:
N/A

Years of Experience

This data is based on 5 survey responses.
Early Career
60.0%

About this Company

Address: Nashua, New Hampshire
Founded on: January 1st, 1984
Industries: Medical Device, Health Care, Software
Number of Employees: 51-100
Also known as: Howtek
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Popular Locations for ICAD