Average Lego Systems, Inc. Salary

$80k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$44k
$151k
Senior Marketing Manager
Estimated
$88k - $151k
Brand Manager
Estimated
$78k - $130k
Business Development Associate
Estimated
$47k - $85k
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
Business Insight and Analytics Manager
Estimated
$44k - $86k
Claims Analyst (General / Unspecified Type)
Estimated
$44k - $74k
Director of Outreach
Estimated
$69k - $140k
Finance Analyst
Estimated
$44k - $71k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Lego Systems, Inc. Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 13 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Female
84.6%
Salary:
$52k - $104k
Male
15.4%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Satisfied
Rated 3 out of 5
Based on 2 responses

Popular Degrees for Lego Systems, Inc.

Pay ranges for employees at Lego Systems, Inc. by degree.
Calculated
Estimated

Years of Experience

This data is based on 15 survey responses.
Experienced
46.7%
Early Career
26.7%
Mid Career
26.7%

About this Company

Address: Billund, Syddanmark
Founded on: January 1st, 1932
Industries: Education, Consumer Goods, Toys, Enterprise Software
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: The Lego Group
"About This Company" data & logos provided by