Average Salary for OpenTech Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

OpenTech Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

OpenTech Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
Very busy, our team is understaffed. I also manage another department.
Customer Support Manager in Mesa, Arizona:
Pros: Flexible schedule and cheerful environment
Cons: Many people are underpaid
Read More Reviews

About OpenTech

Address: Joinville, Santa Catarina
Industries: Fleet Management, Transportation, Risk Management, Logistics, Freight Service, Information Technology
Founded on: May 1st, 2001
Number of Employees: 251-500
Also known as: Opentech Soluções em Logística e Segurança
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
40.0%
Mid Career
40.0%
This data is based on 5 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Female
75.0%
Avg. Salary: $0 - $0
This data is based on 4 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for OpenTech

OpenTech Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as OpenTech, ranked by salary.