Average PCCW Global Salary

$61k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$29k
$131k
Accounts Payable Specialist
Estimated
$38k - $64k
Compliance Officer (but not Agriculture, Construction, Health / Safety, or Transportation)
Estimated
$62k - $131k
Operations Manager
Estimated
$40k - $94k
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
Production Scheduler
Estimated
$29k - $53k
Project Manager, Operations
Estimated
$59k - $112k
Service Delivery Manager
Estimated
$64k - $129k
Sr. Test / Quality Assurance (QA) Engineer, (Computer Software)
Estimated
$68k - $116k
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

PCCW Global Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 9 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Female
55.6%
Salary:
N/A
Male
44.4%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Highly Satisfied
Rated 4 out of 5
Based on 3 responses

Popular Degrees for PCCW Global

Pay ranges for employees at PCCW Global by degree.
Calculated
Estimated

Years of Experience

This data is based on 10 survey responses.
Experienced
40.0%
Mid Career
30.0%

About this Company

Address: Herndon, Virginia
Founded on: January 1st, 2007
Industries: Telecommunications
Number of Employees: 1,001-5,000
Also known as: HKT Trust
"About This Company" data & logos provided by