Average Salary for PPI Corporation Employees

$78k
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

PPI Corporation Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

PPI Corporation Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at PPI Corporation? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

About PPI

Address: Ashburn, Virginia
Industries: Hardware
Founded on: January 1st, 1991
Number of Employees: 51-100
Also known as: Prototype Productions Inc.
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
30.0%
Mid Career
30.0%
Late Career
30.0%
This data is based on 10 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Male
87.5%
Avg. Salary: $58k - $87k
This data is based on 8 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for PPI Corporation

PPI Corporation Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as PPI Corporation, ranked by salary.