Average Hourly Rate for Sabre Group Holdings Inc Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Hourly Rate (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Sabre Group Holdings Inc Jobs by Hourly Rate

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

Sabre Group Holdings Inc Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
2.9 out of 5
Ratings
Appreciation
3.3
Company Outlook
3.0
Fair Pay
3.1
Learning and Development
2.9
Good place to work for hands-on with emerging technologies.
Security Architect, IT in Dallas, Texas:
Pros: Exposure to new technologies, work with very smart people.
Cons: Deviation from roadmaps, documentation gaps, and compensation discussions that align with industry/role averages.
Read More Reviews

About Sabre Group Holdings Inc

Address: 3150 SABRE DRIVE MD 9105 Southlake, Texas 76092
Industries: Support Activities for Transportation
Year Established: 1960
Number of Employees: 9,000
Also known as: Sabre Holdings

Gender Breakdown

Female
100.0%
Avg. Hourly Rate: $0 - $0
This data is based on 2 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for Sabre Group Holdings Inc

Sabre Group Holdings Inc Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as Sabre Group Holdings Inc, ranked by hourly rate.