Average Salary for TUNE, Inc. Employees

$92k
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

TUNE, Inc. Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

TUNE, Inc. Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
3.4 out of 5
Ratings
Appreciation
3.8
Company Outlook
3.9
Fair Pay
1.7
Learning and Development
3.6
TUNE has to be one of the best companies to work for. Top notch benefits, pay, and culture.
Sales Development Representative (SDR) in Seattle, Washington:
Pros: Pay is great
Cons: Could use more arranged mentorship.
Read More Reviews

Benefits

Retirement & Financial Benefits
Profit Sharing
401(k) Plan
Health & Insurance Benefits
Dental Insurance
Vision Insurance

About TUNE

Address: Seattle, Washington
Industries: Marketing, SaaS, Data Visualization, Affiliate Marketing, Mobile
Founded on: April 1st, 2009
Number of Employees: 101-250
Also known as: Previous known as HasOffers
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
57.7%
Mid Career
28.8%
Late Career
3.8%
Experienced
9.6%
This data is based on 52 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Female
53.7%
Avg. Salary: $59k - $127k
Male
46.3%
Avg. Salary: $67k - $141k
This data is based on 41 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Degrees

Pay ranges for employees at TUNE, Inc. by degree.

Popular Locations for TUNE, Inc.

TUNE, Inc. Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as TUNE, Inc., ranked by salary.

Compare Employers

Compare the work satisfaction, stress and gender at TUNE, Inc. with similar employers

Satisfaction
Stress
Gender