Average Salary for University of California, Berkeley - Haas School of Business Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

University of California, Berkeley - Haas School of Business Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

University of California, Berkeley - Haas School of Business Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at University of California, Berkeley - Haas School of Business? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

About University of California, Berkeley

Address: Berkeley, California
Industries: Education, Universities, Continuing Education
Founded on: March 23rd, 1868
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: UC Berkeley, UCB, Cal
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
28.6%
Mid Career
42.9%
Late Career
28.6%
This data is based on 7 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown for University of California, Berkeley - Haas School of Business

Female
100.0%
Avg. Salary: $67k - $88k
This data is based on 5 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for University of California, Berkeley - Haas School of Business

University of California, Berkeley - Haas School of Business Job Listings

Search

Companies Related to University of California, Berkeley - Haas School of Business

Companies in the same industry as University of California, Berkeley - Haas School of Business, ranked by salary.