Average Salary for Videology, Inc. Employees

$77k
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
N/A
Reviews
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Videology, Inc. Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

Benefits

Retirement & Financial Benefits
Profit Sharing
401(k) Plan
Health & Insurance Benefits
Health Insurance
Life Insurance

About Videology

Address: Baltimore, Maryland
Industries: Digital Media, Ad Targeting, Advertising, Advertising Platforms, Analytics, Video Streaming, Video, Mobile
Founded on: February 1st, 2007
Number of Employees: 251-500
Also known as: TidalTV
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
53.8%
Mid Career
30.8%
Experienced
15.4%
This data is based on 13 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Male
54.5%
Avg. Salary: $65k - $100k
Female
45.5%
Avg. Salary: $62k - $74k
This data is based on 11 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Degrees

Pay ranges for employees at Videology, Inc. by degree.

Popular Locations for Videology, Inc.

Videology, Inc. Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as Videology, Inc., ranked by salary.