Average Hourly Rate for Wilson, Sonsini, Goodrich & Rosati Employees

N/A
Avg. Base Hourly Rate (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

Wilson, Sonsini, Goodrich & Rosati Jobs by Hourly Rate

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:

Wilson, Sonsini, Goodrich & Rosati Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at Wilson, Sonsini, Goodrich & Rosati? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

Benefits

Retirement & Financial Benefits
Profit Sharing
401(k) Plan
Health & Insurance Benefits
Health Insurance
Life Insurance

About Wilson Sonsini Goodrich & Rosati

Address: Palo Alto, California
Industries: Intellectual Property, Finance, Venture Capital, FinTech, Privacy
Founded on: January 1st, 1961
Number of Employees: 1,001-5,000
Also known as: WSGR
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
57.1%
Late Career
28.6%
This data is based on 7 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Female
75.0%
Avg. Hourly Rate: $0 - $0
This data is based on 4 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Locations for Wilson, Sonsini, Goodrich & Rosati

Wilson, Sonsini, Goodrich & Rosati Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as Wilson, Sonsini, Goodrich & Rosati, ranked by hourly rate.