Average Cornerstone Group Salary in South Africa

R383k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
R65k
R1m
Business Analyst (Computer Software/Hardware/Systems)
Estimated
R65k - R267k
Business Intelligence (BI) Developer
Estimated
R233k - R549k
Healthcare Manager
Estimated
R79k - R694k
Find out what you should be paid

Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.

How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Information Technology (IT) Manager
Estimated
R150k - R608k
Software Test Lead
Estimated
R431k - R954k
Solutions Architect
Estimated
R594k - R1m
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

Cornerstone Group Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 6 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Female
66.7%
Salary:
N/A
Male
33.3%
Salary:
N/A

Popular Degrees for Cornerstone Group

Pay ranges for employees at Cornerstone Group by degree.
Calculated
Estimated

Years of Experience

This data is based on 7 survey responses.
Experienced
42.9%
Early Career
42.9%

About this Company

Year Established: 2005
Also known as: Cornerstone, Cornerstones