Average The Coca-Cola Company Salary

€54k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
€23k
€187k
€23k - €47k
Average: €148,891
€118k - €187k
Average: €40,770
€30k - €55k
Get a personalized salary report!
United States (change)
Calculated
Estimated

The Coca-Cola Company Job Listings

Search for more jobsZip Recruiter Logo
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 2 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
67%
Salary:
N/A

Job Satisfaction

Highly Satisfied
Rated 4 out of 5
Based on 2 responses

Years of Experience

This data is based on 4 survey responses.
10-19 years
57%

About this Company

Address: ONE COCA COLA PLAZA Atlanta, Georgia 30313
Year Established: 1892
Industries: Beverages
Number of Employees: 71,000
Also known as: Coca Cola Co
How much does The Coca-Cola Company pay?
The Coca-Cola Company pays its employees an average of €54,414 a year. Salaries at The Coca-Cola Company range from an average of €35,471 to €83,474 a year. The Coca-Cola Company employees with the job title Finance Director make the most with an average annual salary of €148,891, while employees with the title Laboratory Analyst, Chemical make the least with an average annual salary of €32,623.