Average L Brands, Inc. Salary in India

Rs 1m
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
Rs 318k
Rs 3m
Software Engineer
Estimated
Rs 499k - Rs 2m
Senior Software Engineer
Estimated
Rs 626k - Rs 2m
Assistant Manager, Property Management
Estimated
Rs 318k - Rs 1m
Find out what you should be paid

Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.

How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Business Manager
Estimated
Rs 689k - Rs 3m
Senior Business Analyst
Estimated
Rs 635k - Rs 2m
Senior Programmer Analyst
Estimated
Rs 598k - Rs 2m
Sr. Business Analyst (Computer Software/Hardware/Systems)
Estimated
Rs 1m - Rs 3m
Calculated
Estimated
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

L Brands, Inc. Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 8 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
88.9%
Salary:
N/A

Popular Degrees for L Brands, Inc.

Pay ranges for employees at L Brands, Inc. by degree.

Years of Experience

This data is based on 12 survey responses.
Mid Career
58.3%
Experienced
25.0%
Early Career
16.7%

About this Company

Address: Columbus, Ohio
Founded on: January 1st, 1963
Industries: E-Commerce, Lifestyle, Retail, Fashion
Number of Employees: 10,001-1,000,000
Also known as: The Limited
"About This Company" data & logos provided by