Average Salary for PerfectServe Employees

Average Salary for PerfectServe Employees

$72k
Avg. Base Salary (USD)
Find out what you should be paid
Use our tool to get a personalized report on your market worth.What's this?
United States (change)
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you

PerfectServe Jobs by Salary

No results found. Try another search query or take our salary survey to get a personalized salary report for your job title.
Find your market worth – how it works:
Tell us about your job and pay factors like skills and educationTell us about your job and pay factors like skills and education
Find your market worth with a report tailored to youFind your market worth with a report tailored to you
Negotiate your pay with confidenceNegotiate your pay with confidence

PerfectServe Reviews

Overall Satisfaction
Not enough data
Ratings
We currently don't have any reviews for this employer. Do you work at PerfectServe? Take our survey to help us meet this goal.

Benefits

Retirement & Financial Benefits
Profit Sharing
401(k) Plan
Health & Insurance Benefits
Health Insurance
Life Insurance

About PerfectServe

Address: Knoxville, Tennessee
Industries: Health Care, Medical, Mobile
Founded on: January 1st, 1997
Number of Employees: 251-500
Also known as: Perfect Serve
"About This Company" data & logos provided by

Years of Experience

Early Career
13.6%
Mid Career
22.7%
Late Career
31.8%
Experienced
27.3%
This data is based on 22 survey responses.

Gender Breakdown

Female
52.6%
Avg. Salary: $48k - $73k
Male
47.4%
Avg. Salary: $72k - $107k
This data is based on 19 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.

Popular Degrees

Pay ranges for employees at PerfectServe by degree.

Popular Locations for PerfectServe

PerfectServe Job Listings

Search

Related Companies

Companies in the same industry as PerfectServe, ranked by salary.