Average Sepaton Salary

$67k
Avg. SalaryShow Hourly Rate
Help us gather more data! Find out what you're worth.
What am I worth?
Get pay report
How should I pay?
Price a job
Job
Range
$15k
$88k
$40k - $82k
Average: $26,353
$15k - $54k
Average: $70,780
$57k - $88k
Get a personalized salary report!
How it works:
1
Enter city & years of experience
2
Add pay factors like skills & education
3
Find your market worth with a report tailored to you
United States (change)
Calculated
Estimated

Sepaton Job Listings

Search for more jobs
Search

Gender Breakdown

This data is based on 2 survey responses. Learn more about the gender pay gap.
Male
100%
Salary:
N/A

About this Company

Address: Marlborough, Massachusetts
Founded on: January 1st, 1999
Industries: Flash Storage, Security, Enterprise Software
Number of Employees: 101-250
Also known as: Hitachi Protection Platform
How much does Sepaton pay?
Sepaton pays its employees an average of $66,961 a year. Sepaton employees with the job title Senior Accountant make the most with an average annual salary of $70,780, while employees with the title Security Officer make the least with an average annual salary of $26,353.
"About This Company" data & logos provided by