Top US Colleges — Graduate Salary Statistics

If you want to compare the salaries of grads who attend an engineering school with those from a liberal arts college, use our complete list of all the schools in our study, organized by school type and ranked by starting and mid-career salary.
School NameSchool TypeStarting Median SalaryMid-Career Median Salary
Dartmouth CollegeIvy League58200129000
Massachusetts Institute of Technology (MIT)Engineering71100126000
Harvard UniversityIvy League60000126000
Harvey Mudd CollegeEngineering71000125000
Stanford UniversityEngineering67500124000
Princeton UniversityIvy League65000124000
Colgate UniversityLiberal Arts51900122000
University of Notre DamePrivate55300121000
Yale UniversityIvy League56000120000
University of PennsylvaniaIvy League60400118000
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (RPI)Engineering62500116000
Duke UniversityPrivate56800116000
Bucknell UniversityEngineering56100116000
Bucknell UniversityLiberal Arts56100116000
California Institute of Technology (CIT)Engineering69700115000
Polytechnic University of New York, BrooklynEngineering62700114000
Lehigh UniversityEngineering57400114000
Carnegie Mellon University (CMU)Engineering65300113000
University of California, BerkeleyEngineering57100112000
University of California, BerkeleyState Schools57100112000
Santa Clara UniversityPrivate58000111000
Georgetown UniversityPrivate57000111000
Worcester Polytechnic Institute (WPI)Engineering61100110000
Swarthmore CollegeLiberal Arts55900110000
Colorado School of MinesEngineering60000109000
Colorado School of MinesState Schools60000109000
Manhattan CollegePrivate56100109000
Amherst CollegeLiberal Arts54900109000
Haverford CollegeLiberal Arts46200109000
Brown UniversityIvy League52300107000
University Of ChicagoPrivate51700107000
Cornell UniversityEngineering58000106000
Cornell UniversityIvy League58000106000
Lafayette CollegeLiberal Arts53700106000
Bowdoin CollegeLiberal Arts52700106000
Georgia Institute of TechnologyEngineering58900105000
Georgia Institute of TechnologyState Schools58900105000
Rice UniversityPrivate57900105000
Tufts UniversityPrivate48200105000
Dickinson CollegeLiberal Arts44000105000
New Jersey Institute of Technology (NJIT)Engineering55100104000
New Jersey Institute of Technology (NJIT)State Schools55100104000
Washington and Lee UniversityLiberal Arts51800104000
College of the Holy CrossLiberal Arts46600104000
Carleton CollegeLiberal Arts45400104000
University of Southern California (USC)Private54600103000
University of California, San Diego (UCSD)State Schools50700103000
Williams CollegeLiberal Arts49400103000
Davidson CollegeLiberal Arts45800103000
Cooper UnionEngineering61100102000
Claremont McKenna CollegeLiberal Arts58300102000
California Polytechnic State University, San Luis Obispo (CalPoly)Engineering57000102000
California Polytechnic State University, San Luis Obispo (CalPoly)State Schools57000102000
Fairfield UniversityPrivate50400102000
Stevens Institute of TechnologyEngineering59400101000
Boston CollegePrivate51500101000
Bates CollegeLiberal Arts46400101000
Fordham UniversityPrivate46100101000
Columbia UniversityIvy League57300100000
Vanderbilt UniversityPrivate51800100000
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign (UIUC)Engineering5390099700
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign (UIUC)Party Schools5390099700
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign (UIUC)State Schools5390099700
Middlebury CollegeLiberal Arts4500099200
Villanova UniversityEngineering5670099000
Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology (RHIT)Engineering6110098800
Tulane UniversityParty Schools4780098800
Clarkson UniversityEngineering5540098500
University of California, Santa Barbara (UCSB)Party Schools4970098400
University of California, Santa Barbara (UCSB)State Schools4970098400
Drexel UniversityPrivate5410098000
Illinois Institute of Technology (IIT)Engineering5740097600
Case Western Reserve UniversityEngineering5650097500
Pomona CollegeLiberal Arts5050097500
Iona CollegePrivate4720097500
Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University (Virginia Tech)Engineering5290097400
Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University (Virginia Tech)State Schools5290097400
George Washington University (GWU)Private4820097300
Loyola College in MarylandLiberal Arts4500097300
University of Virginia (UVA)State Schools5220097200
University of California at Los Angeles (UCLA)State Schools5160097000
Southern Methodist University (SMU)Private4860096900
Connecticut CollegeLiberal Arts4250096800
San Jose State University (SJSU)State Schools5340096300
New Mexico Institute of Mining and Technology (New Mexico Tech)Engineering5170096300
Miami UniversityState Schools4710096100
Wesleyan University (Middletown, Connecticut)Liberal Arts4630095700
Occidental CollegeLiberal Arts4530095700
University of California, Davis (UC Davis)State Schools5120095400
St. John's University, New YorkPrivate5000095400
Loyola Marymount UniversityPrivate4350095400
Missouri University of Science and Technology (Missouri S&T)Engineering5730095200
Texas A&M UniversityState Schools5110095000
Johns Hopkins UniversityEngineering5780094900
New York University (NYU)Private4960094900
Kettering UniversityEngineering5790094500
Emory UniversityPrivate5060094300
University of Colorado - Boulder (UCB)Party Schools4710094300
University of Colorado - Boulder (UCB)State Schools4710094300
University of San Francisco (USF)Private5170094100
Rutgers UniversityState Schools5000092900
La Salle University (Philadelphia)Private4680092900
Pratt InstituteArts & Design4830092700
University of California, Irvine (UCI)State Schools4760092700
Wentworth Institute of TechnologyEngineering5500092400
California State Polytechnic University, PomonaState Schools5160092400
South Dakota School of Mines & TechnologyEngineering5780092300
South Dakota School of Mines & TechnologyState Schools5780092300
Pace UniversityPrivate5220092300
University of MichiganEngineering5170091900
University of MichiganState Schools5170091900
Franklin and Marshall CollegeLiberal Arts4930091900
Wake Forest UniversityPrivate4740091900
University of Texas (UT) - AustinParty Schools5000091300
University of Texas (UT) - AustinState Schools5000091300
Northwestern UniversityPrivate4980091200
Boston UniversityPrivate4880091100
Baylor UniversityPrivate4770090800
Purdue UniversityEngineering5100090700
Purdue UniversityState Schools5100090700
Pepperdine UniversityPrivate5000090600
Milwaukee School of EngineeringEngineering5460090500
Washington University In St. LouisPrivate5150090400
Kenyon CollegeLiberal Arts3980090300
Colorado College (CC)Liberal Arts4240090200
Michigan Technological UniversityEngineering5340090100
Michigan Technological UniversityState Schools5340090100
Stony Brook UniversityState Schools5090090100
Drake UniversityPrivate4270090100
University of Massachusetts (UMass) - LowellState Schools4790090000
Trinity CollegeLiberal Arts4910089900
Lawrence Technological UniversityEngineering4760089900
University of DenverPrivate4340089700
Saint Mary's College of CaliforniaLiberal Arts4910089600
Mount Holyoke CollegeLiberal Arts4210089600
California State University (CSU), ChicoState Schools4770089300
The College of William and MaryState Schools4690089300
University of RedlandsLiberal Arts4770089200
Long Island UniversityPrivate4330089100
University of Maryland (UMD)State Schools5160089000
University of Connecticut (UConn)State Schools4960089000
University of New HavenPrivate4420089000
Ohio Wesleyan University (OWU)Liberal Arts3840089000
State University of New York (SUNY) at AlbanyState Schools4510088900
University of RichmondLiberal Arts4890088700
Seton Hall UniversityPrivate4810088700
Loma Linda UniversityPrivate7140088500
University of California, Santa Cruz (UCSC)State Schools4420088500
University of Florida (UF)Party Schools4730088400
University of Florida (UF)State Schools4730088400
University of Wisconsin (UW) - MadisonState Schools4880088300
Creighton UniversityPrivate4330088300
Wellesley CollegeLiberal Arts4310088300
Ithaca CollegePrivate4210088300
Hofstra UniversityPrivate4900088200
Bradley UniversityPrivate4740088200
Brigham Young University (BYU)Private5060088000
Auburn UniversityState Schools4660087900
Gettysburg CollegeLiberal Arts4240087800
Binghamton UniversityState Schools5170087700
Northeastern UniversityPrivate5130087700
University of DaytonPrivate4560087700
Rider UniversityPrivate4370087700
Oregon State University (OSU)State Schools4610087600
Adelphi UniversityPrivate4920087400
Siena CollegeLiberal Arts4420087400
Seattle UniversityPrivate4590087300
Vassar CollegeLiberal Arts4500087200
University of ArizonaState Schools4730087100
University of HartfordPrivate4300087000
Marquette UniversityPrivate4770086700
Washington State University (WSU)State Schools4560086600
California State University, Sacramento (CSUS)State Schools4750086500
University of Rhode Island (URI)State Schools4420086500
Syracuse UniversityPrivate4620086200
University of Colorado - DenverState Schools4450086200
University of Alabama at Huntsville (UAH)State Schools4420086200
Monmouth UniversityPrivate4340086200
Saint Mary's College of MarylandLiberal Arts4650086100
George Mason UniversityState Schools4930085700
University of UtahState Schools4500085700
University of California, Riverside (UCR)State Schools4460085700
University of TulsaPrivate4320085600
University of Vermont (UVM)State Schools4360085400
Merrimack CollegeLiberal Arts4910085300
Iowa State UniversityState Schools4650085300
Duquesne UniversityPrivate4250085300
Widener UniversityPrivate5360085100
Baruch CollegeState Schools4970085100
City University of New York (CUNY)State Schools4890085100
Rhodes CollegeLiberal Arts4690085100
Stonehill CollegeLiberal Arts4440085100
University of Washington (UW)State Schools4860085000
University of Puget SoundLiberal Arts4440084900
American University, Washington D.C.Liberal Arts4540084700
Pennsylvania State University (PSU)Party Schools4970084600
Pennsylvania State University (PSU)State Schools4970084600
University of DelawareState Schools4710084600
University of MinnesotaState Schools4650084500
Macalester CollegeLiberal Arts4390084400
McNeese State UniversityState Schools3970084400
Gustavus Adolphus CollegeLiberal Arts4550084300
University of Alabama, TuscaloosaParty Schools4080084300
University of Alabama, TuscaloosaState Schools4080084300
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill (UNCH)State Schools4330084200
Louisiana State University (LSU)State Schools4720084100
Denison UniversityLiberal Arts4070084000
California State University, Fullerton (CSUF)State Schools4490083900
Clemson UniversityState Schools4830083800
University of San Diego (USD)Private4530083800
University of Bridgeport (UB)Private4410083400
Wheaton CollegeLiberal Arts4180083400
San Francisco State University (SFSU)State Schools4740083300
North Carolina State University (NCSU)State Schools4800083200
University of Nevada, Reno (UNR)State Schools4530083100
Butler UniversityLiberal Arts4290083100
Allegheny CollegeLiberal Arts3880083000
California State University, East Bay (CSUEB)State Schools4850082900
Quinnipiac UniversityPrivate4430082900
Providence CollegePrivate4880082800
San Diego State University (SDSU)State Schools4670082800
Arizona State University (ASU)Party Schools4610082800
Arizona State University (ASU)State Schools4610082800
California State University (CSU), Fresno (Fresno State)State Schools4560082800
California State University, Long Beach (CSULB)State Schools4620082700
St. Olaf CollegeLiberal Arts4590082700
Indiana University (IU), BloomingtonParty Schools4600082600
Indiana University (IU), BloomingtonState Schools4600082600
Louisiana Tech UniversityEngineering4530082600
Randolph-Macon CollegeLiberal Arts4210082600
Randolph-Macon CollegeParty Schools4210082600
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University (ERAU)Engineering5510082500
Rochester Institute of Technology (RIT)Engineering5100082500
Michigan State University (MSU)State Schools4660082500
New York Institute of Technology (NYIT)Engineering4680082400
Ohio State University (OSU)State Schools4410082200
Texas Tech UniversityEngineering4570082100
Texas Tech UniversityState Schools4570082100
Utah State UniversityState Schools4290082000
University of Missouri - ColumbiaState Schools4080082000
Augsburg CollegeLiberal Arts4650081800
Colorado State University (CSU)State Schools4410081800
Fashion Institute of TechnologyArts & Design4520081700
Chapman UniversityLiberal Arts4200081600
University of Georgia (UGA)Party Schools4390081500
University of Georgia (UGA)State Schools4390081500
Temple UniversityState Schools4220081400
Howard UniversityPrivate5030081300
University of Massachusetts (UMass) - AmherstState Schools4640081300
University of OklahomaState Schools4400081300
Ursinus CollegeLiberal Arts3970081300
Art Center College of DesignArts & Design5070081100
Lamar UniversityState Schools4480081100
University of ArkansasState Schools4330081100
University at Buffalo (UB)State Schools4510081000
University of Miami (UM)Private4650080900
University of NebraskaState Schools4580080900
University of Iowa (UI)Party Schools4390080800
University of Iowa (UI)State Schools4390080800
University of KansasState Schools4270080800
University of Houston (UH)State Schools4690080700
Colby CollegeLiberal Arts4450080600
Mississippi State University (MSU)State Schools4420080600
University of Colorado - Colorado Springs (UCCS)State Schools4230080600
DePaul UniversityPrivate4080080600
University of Maryland Baltimore County (UMBC)State Schools4890080500
State University of New York (SUNY) at FarmingdaleState Schools4610080500
Northern Illinois University (NIU)State Schools4370080300
University of Texas at Arlington (UTA)State Schools4620080200
University of Texas at DallasState Schools4500080100
University of PittsburghState Schools4540079900
Tennessee Technological University (TTU)Engineering4450079900
Tennessee Technological University (TTU)State Schools4450079900
Reed CollegeLiberal Arts3980079900
Grove City CollegeLiberal Arts4730079800
University of IdahoState Schools4650079800
Central Connecticut State UniversityState Schools4230079600
California State University, Northridge (CSUN)State Schools4570079500
State University of New York (SUNY) at OneontaState Schools3680079500
University of Cincinnati (UC)State Schools4510079400
Alfred UniversityPrivate4440079400
Western Connecticut State UniversityState Schools4370079400
Kansas State University (KSU)State Schools4290079300
University of Illinois at ChicagoState Schools4650079100
Oklahoma State UniversityState Schools4300079000
North Dakota State University (NDSU)State Schools4620078800
Penn State - HarrisburgState Schools4520078700
University of Massachusetts (UMass) - DartmouthState Schools4440078500
University of New Mexico (UNM)State Schools4250078500
University of Maryland University College (UMUC)State Schools5030078400
Kean CollegeLiberal Arts4240078400
University of Kentucky (UK)State Schools4140078400
University of Nevada, Las Vegas (UNLV)State Schools4480078200
Beloit CollegeLiberal Arts3770078200
Assumption CollegeLiberal Arts4510078100
College of St BenedictLiberal Arts4140078100
University of MississippiParty Schools4180078000
University of MississippiState Schools4180078000
Central Michigan UniversityState Schools4160078000
University of ToledoState Schools4330077900
Hawaii Pacific UniversityLiberal Arts4170077900
Seattle Pacific University (SPU)Private4000077900
Texas Christian University (TCU)Private4640077800
Whitman CollegeLiberal Arts4190077800
Fairleigh Dickinson UniversityPrivate4710077700
Smith CollegeLiberal Arts4470077700
California State University, Los Angeles (CSULA)State Schools4490077600
Montclair State UniversityState Schools4460077600
Saint Louis University (SLU)Private4520077500
University of Wyoming (UW)State Schools4320077400
New Mexico State UniversityState Schools4570077300
Oberlin CollegeLiberal Arts4240077300
James Madison University (JMU)State Schools4730077100
Mount St. Mary's CollegeLiberal Arts4700077100
Rhode Island School of Design (RISD)Arts & Design4490077000
University of EvansvilleLiberal Arts4350077000
Humboldt State UniversityState Schools4330077000
University of Wisconsin (UW) - WhitewaterState Schools4180077000
Liberty UniversityLiberal Arts3970076900
Colorado State University (CSU), Fort CollinsState Schools4520076700
Old Dominion UniversityState Schools4270076700
State University of New York (SUNY) at GeneseoState Schools4110076600
Skidmore CollegeLiberal Arts4190076500
University of Wisconsin (UW) - PlattevilleState Schools4520076400
West Virginia University (WVU)Party Schools4400076400
West Virginia University (WVU)State Schools4400076400
Loyola University of ChicagoLiberal Arts4350076400
Elizabethtown CollegePrivate4380076300
West Chester UniversityState Schools4240076200
University of OregonState Schools4210076200
Florida State University (FSU)Party Schools4180076200
Florida State University (FSU)State Schools4180076200
Richard Stockton CollegeState Schools4170076200
Westminster College - Salt Lake City, UTLiberal Arts4300076100
Weber State UniversityState Schools4460076000
DePauw UniversityLiberal Arts4190075900
Elon CollegePrivate4190075900
University Of Maine, OronoState Schools4120075900
Lewis UniversityPrivate4100075900
State University of New York (SUNY) at OswegoState Schools4090075900
Hampton UniversityPrivate4530075800
Montana State University - BozemanState Schools4520075800
Western Michigan University (WMU)State Schools4210075700
Sonoma State UniversityState Schools4420075600
Central Washington UniversityState Schools4230075600
National UniversityPrivate5000075500
Western Washington UniversityState Schools4330075500
Illinois Wesleyan University (IWU)Liberal Arts4430075400
Wayne State UniversityState Schools4420075400
Minnesota State University - MankatoState Schools4220075400
Dowling CollegePrivate4100075400
University of North DakotaState Schools4430075200
North Central CollegeLiberal Arts4130075200
Linfield CollegeLiberal Arts4570075100
University of North Carolina at Charlotte (UNCC)State Schools4430075100
Abilene Christian UniversityLiberal Arts4280075100
Hamilton CollegeLiberal Arts4960075000
University of Massachusetts (UMass) - BostonState Schools4620075000
Philadelphia UniversityPrivate4450075000
University of TennesseeParty Schools4380075000
University of TennesseeState Schools4380075000
Brooklyn CollegeLiberal Arts4230075000
Elmhurst CollegePrivate4090075000
University of HawaiiState Schools4150074900
California State University (CSU), StanislausState Schools4080074900
University of Nebraska at OmahaState Schools4170074800
Illinois State UniversityState Schools4250074700
Oakland UniversityState Schools4160074700
Salve Regina UniversityLiberal Arts4720074500
Gannon UniversityPrivate4210074300
Roger Williams UniversityPrivate4140074300
Queens CollegeState Schools4560074200
Marist CollegePrivate4520074200
Juniata CollegeLiberal Arts4660074100
Willamette UniversityLiberal Arts3980074000
University of New Hampshire (UNH)Party Schools4510073900
University of New Hampshire (UNH)State Schools4510073900
Southwestern UniversityLiberal Arts4420073900
Lipscomb UniversityLiberal Arts4020073900
State University of New York (SUNY) at PlattsburghState Schools3740073900
Southern Illinois University (SIU) - CarbondaleState Schools4450073800
California State University, Dominguez Hills (CSUDH)State Schools4430073700
LeTourneau UniversityEngineering4850073600
Gonzaga UniversityPrivate4840073600
The College of New Jersey (TCNJ)State Schools4430073600
University of Wisconsin (UW) - MilwaukeeState Schools4210073600
Furman UniversityLiberal Arts3940073600
Regis UniversityPrivate4960073500
University of Alaska, AnchorageState Schools4810073500
DeSales UniversityLiberal Arts4030073500
Florida International University (FIU)State Schools4320073400
Grinnell CollegeLiberal Arts4320073400
South Dakota State University (SDSU)State Schools4070073400
Towson UniversityState Schools4120073300
College of Staten IslandState Schools4850073200
Georgia State UniversityState Schools4210073200
Southwest Texas State UniversityState Schools4060073200
DeVry UniversityEngineering4550073100
University of Texas at San Antonio (UTSA)State Schools4250073100
Moravian CollegeLiberal Arts4170073100
University of Wisconsin (UW) - La CrosseState Schools4120073100
Florida Atlantic University (FAU)State Schools4200073000
University of AkronState Schools4200072900
Florida Institute of Technology (Florida Tech)Engineering4160072900
Midwestern State University (MSU)Liberal Arts4380072800
St. Cloud State UniversityState Schools4270072800
Cleveland State UniversityState Schools4250072700
Augustana CollegeLiberal Arts4200072700
Stephen F. Austin State University (SFA)State Schools4080072700
William Paterson UniversityState Schools4240072600
Florida Agricultural and Mechanical (A&M) University (FAMU)State Schools4030072600
University of North Texas (UNT)State Schools4170072500
Pacific Lutheran UniversityLiberal Arts4380072400
Ohio UniversityParty Schools4330072400
Ohio UniversityState Schools4330072400
Angelo State UniversityState Schools3940072400
University of Central Florida (UCF)State Schools4320072300
Eastern Illinois UniversityState Schools3840072200
State University of New York (SUNY) at PotsdamState Schools3760072200
Idaho State University (ISU)State Schools4650072100
College of CharlestonState Schools3620072100
University of Wisconsin (UW) - StoutState Schools4270072000
Northern Arizona University (NAU)State Schools4240072000
California State University, San Bernardino (CSUSB)State Schools4270071900
Bowling Green State UniversityState Schools4060071900
Ferris State UniversityState Schools4180071800
Concordia UniversityPrivate4170071800
University of South CarolinaState Schools4020071800
Aurora UniversityLiberal Arts4060071700
Utah Valley State CollegeState Schools4400071500
University of Louisiana (UL) at LafayetteState Schools4220071500
Marymount UniversityPrivate4170071500
University of New Orleans (UNO)State Schools4120071300
Youngstown State University (YSU)State Schools4010071200
Georgia Southern UniversityState Schools3900071100
Wright State UniversityState Schools4230071000
Thomas Aquinas CollegeLiberal Arts3790071000
Missouri State University (MSU)State Schools3590071000
Indiana University of Pennsylvania (IUP)State Schools3910070900
Keene State CollegeLiberal Arts3870070700
Lesley CollegePrivate4640070500
Clarke CollegeLiberal Arts4140070500
Sam Houston State UniversityState Schools4130070500
Calvin CollegeLiberal Arts3890070500
Goucher CollegeLiberal Arts4160070400
Metropolitan State College of Denver (MSCD)Liberal Arts4140070400
Taylor UniversityLiberal Arts3940070400
Indiana State UniversityState Schools4020070300
Eckerd CollegeLiberal Arts4180070200
Western Illinois UniversityState Schools3700070200
Virginia Commonwealth University (VCU)State Schools4230070100
University of South Florida (USF)State Schools4150070000
Susquehanna UniversityLiberal Arts4660069900
Jacksonville UniversityPrivate4520069900
Portland State University (PSU)State Schools4180069900
University of Wisconsin (UW) - ParksideState Schools4050069900
Luther CollegeLiberal Arts3800069900
Benedictine UniversityLiberal Arts4270069800
Northern Kentucky University (NKU)State Schools4130069800
University of Missouri - St. Louis (UMSL)State Schools4220069700
Eastern Washington UniversityState Schools3880069700
University of Northern ColoradoState Schools4310069600
Ramapo College of New JerseyState Schools4290069600
University of Memphis (U of M)State Schools4160069600
Indiana University-Purdue University Indianapolis (IUPUI)State Schools3940069600
Point Park CollegeLiberal Arts3730069600
Mercy CollegePrivate4360069500
Eastern Michigan UniversityState Schools4040069500
University of Wisconsin (UW) - Stevens PointState Schools3850069500
University of MontanaState Schools3690069500
University of Missouri - Kansas City (UMKC)State Schools4140069400
Hope CollegeLiberal Arts3840069400
Baldwin-Wallace CollegeLiberal Arts4090069300
Mercer UniversityPrivate4490069000
University of the District of ColumbiaState Schools4440069000
Kennesaw State UniversityState Schools4140069000
Loyola University - New OrleansParty Schools3840069000
Bloomfield CollegeLiberal Arts4120068900
Ashland UniversityPrivate3540068900
Salem State CollegeState Schools4160068700
St. Joseph's CollegePrivate4520068600
Roosevelt UniversityPrivate4260068600
Maryville UniversityLiberal Arts4050068600
University of West Florida (UWF)State Schools3610068600
California State University, Bakersfield (CSUB)State Schools4490068500
University of LouisvilleState Schools4080068300
Lycoming CollegeLiberal Arts3660068300
Sacred Heart UniversityPrivate4770068200
University of Alabama at Birmingham (UAB)State Schools4050068200
University of Texas at El Paso (UTEP)State Schools4360068100
Washburn UniversityState Schools4190068100
Viterbo UniversityLiberal Arts3880068100
York CollegeLiberal Arts4250067900
Biola UniversityPrivate3810067900
Texas A&M University - CommerceState Schools3770067900
Wichita State UniversityState Schools4310067800
Northeastern Illinois UniversityState Schools4120067600
Capital UniversityLiberal Arts3600067600
Fort Lewis CollegeLiberal Arts4310067400
Emerson CollegePrivate3840067300
Southeast Missouri State UniversityState Schools3710067300
Mount Union CollegeLiberal Arts3550067300
Texas Woman's UniversityState Schools5050067200
National Louis UniversityPrivate4540067200
Colorado Technical UniversityEngineering4200067200
Missouri Western State CollegeLiberal Arts3790067200
Fitchburg State CollegeState Schools4360067000
Northwood UniversityPrivate3930067000
Alvernia CollegePrivate3950066800
Grand Valley State UniversityLiberal Arts3820066800
Truman State UniversityLiberal Arts4010066700
University of South AlabamaState Schools4410066600
Franklin Pierce CollegeLiberal Arts4210066500
University of Wisconsin (UW) - OshkoshState Schools3990066500
Evergreen State CollegeLiberal Arts4060066400
Appalachian State UniversityState Schools3720066400
Wilmington CollegeLiberal Arts3970066200
East Stroudsburg University (ESU)State Schools3780066100
Marshall UniversityState Schools3580066100
Rowan UniversityState Schools4210066000
University of Wisconsin (UW) - Eau ClaireState Schools4170066000
Park UniversityPrivate4390065900
Boise State University (BSU)State Schools3980065900
Western Carolina UniversityState Schools3580065800
Clark Atlanta University (CAU)Private4090065500
Ball State University (BSU)State Schools3780065500
Metropolitan State UniversityState Schools4380065400
University of Northern IowaState Schools3960065400
Mercyhurst CollegeLiberal Arts3930065400
Niagara UniversityPrivate3750065400
Dallas Baptist UniversityPrivate4100065300
West Virginia Wesleyan College (WVWC)Liberal Arts3420065300
Northwest Missouri State UniversityState Schools4130064700
University of Tennessee at Chattanooga (UTC)State Schools3950064700
Augusta State UniversityState Schools3770064500
West Texas A & M UniversityState Schools3750064500
Arkansas State University (ASU)State Schools3710064500
East Carolina University (ECU)State Schools3950064400
Eastern Kentucky UniversityState Schools3930064400
Bob Jones UniversityPrivate3860064400
Madonna UniversityPrivate3970064300
Kent State UniversityState Schools3910064300
Azusa Pacific UniversityPrivate3910064200
St. Ambrose UniversityLiberal Arts3520064100
Columbia CollegePrivate3600064000
Indiana University-Purdue University Fort Wayne (IPFW)State Schools4010063900
Norfolk State UniversityState Schools3810063800
Winona State UniversityState Schools4180063600
University of Wisconsin (UW) - River FallsState Schools3830063500
Clarion University of PennsylvaniaState Schools3700063500
Carroll CollegeLiberal Arts4210063400
Fort Hays State UniversityState Schools3870063400
Bridgewater State CollegeLiberal Arts4040063300
Bellevue University - Bellevue, NEPrivate3960063300
California University of Pennsylvania (Cal U)State Schools3710063300
University of Southern Mississippi (USM)State Schools4060063200
University of Nebraska - KearneyState Schools3880063200
Jacksonville State UniversityState Schools3770063200
Radford UniversityState Schools4100063100
Columbus State UniversityState Schools3690063000
University of Central Oklahoma (UCO)State Schools3550063000
Culinary Institute of America (CIA)Arts & Design4040062800
Baker CollegePrivate3670062800
Southeastern Louisiana UniversityState Schools3730062700
University of Texas at TylerState Schools4170062600
University Of Central ArkansasState Schools3700062600
Valdosta State University (VSU)State Schools3540062600
North Carolina A&T State UniversityState Schools4810062500
Kutztown University of PennsylvaniaState Schools3830062400
Franklin UniversityPrivate4220062300
Empire State CollegeLiberal Arts4010062300
Middle Tennessee State University (MTSU)State Schools4040062200
Rollins CollegeLiberal Arts3820062200
University of North Carolina at Greensboro (UNCG)State Schools3590062100
Winston-Salem State UniversityState Schools4300062000
Cameron UniversityState Schools3400062000
Pennsylvania College Of TechnologyEngineering4460061900
Rhode Island CollegeState Schools3970061800
Wayland Baptist UniversityPrivate3720061800
Campbell UniversityLiberal Arts3770061700
Lindenwood UniversityLiberal Arts3630061700
Morgan State UniversityState Schools4180061500
Saint Leo UniversityPrivate4070061400
Tarleton State University (TSU)State Schools4010061300
Southwest Missouri State University (SMSU)State Schools3580061300
Austin Peay State UniversityState Schools3750061100
Murray State UniversityState Schools3750061100
Johnson & Wales University (JWU)Private3820060900
University of North Florida (UNF)State Schools4040060700
Marian CollegePrivate4180060600
Northwestern State UniversityState Schools3950060600
Winthrop UniversityLiberal Arts3660060500
Indiana Wesleyan University (IWU)Liberal Arts4090060300
Bethel CollegePrivate4130060200
Southern Nazarene UniversityLiberal Arts3990060100
University of Wisconsin (UW) - Green BayState Schools3740060100
North Carolina Central UniversityLiberal Arts3560059900
University of North Carolina at Wilmington (UNCW)State Schools3720059600
Barton CollegeLiberal Arts3230059600
Malone CollegeLiberal Arts3950059200
Slippery Rock UniversityState Schools3800059200
Western Kentucky UniversityState Schools3770059200
University of IndianapolisLiberal Arts3800058800
Trinity Christian CollegeLiberal Arts3610058800
Chicago State University (CSU)State Schools4020058700
Drury UniversityLiberal Arts3990058700
Morehead State UniversityState Schools3630058700
Lenoir-Rhyne CollegeLiberal Arts3860058100
East Tennessee State University (ETSU)State Schools3740058100
Montana State University - BillingsState Schools3550058100
State University of New York (SUNY) at FredoniaState Schools3750057900
Georgia College & State University (GCSU)State Schools3670057700
University of Southern Maine (USM)State Schools4360057300
Gardner-Webb UniversityLiberal Arts3270057200
University of Arkansas - Little Rock (UALR)State Schools3580057100
College of Mount St. JosephLiberal Arts3560056700
Lakeland CollegePrivate4040055900
Pittsburg State UniversityState Schools3970055700
Friends UniversityLiberal Arts3620055400
College of the OzarksLiberal Arts3190054900
Husson CollegePrivate4200054800
Southern Wesleyan University (SWU)Liberal Arts3420054500
University Of North Alabama (UNA)State Schools3810054300
Indiana Institute Of TechnologyEngineering4180054000
Berea CollegeLiberal Arts3360053100
Northeastern State UniversityState Schools3740051500
Meredith CollegeLiberal Arts3390050800
Shaw UniversityLiberal Arts3900050400
Davenport UniversityPrivate3890047500
Black Hills State UniversityState Schools3430042200