Top US Colleges — Graduate Salary Statistics

If you want to compare the salaries of grads who attend an engineering school with those from a liberal arts college, use our complete list of all the schools in our study, organized by school type and ranked by starting and mid-career salary.
Princeton University Private Research Universities, Ivy League56900130000
California Institute of Technology (Caltech) Private Research Universities, Engineering69600123000
Harvey Mudd College Liberal Arts, Engineering64400121000
Harvard University Private Research Universities, Ivy League54100116000
Massachusetts Institute of Technology (MIT) Private Research Universities, Engineering69700115000
Dartmouth College Private Research Universities, Ivy League51600114000
Duke University Private Research Universities54400113000
Polytechnic Institute of New York University (NYU-Poly) Private Research Universities, Engineering61000113000
Colgate University Liberal Arts48700112000
Lehigh University Private Research Universities57200112000
Stanford University Private Research Universities58200112000
College of the Holy Cross Liberal Arts47200110000
State University of New York (SUNY) Maritime College State Schools, Engineering57300109000
Bucknell University Liberal Arts52600108000
Amherst College Liberal Arts54400107000
Manhattan College Private Non-Profit53900107000
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (RPI) Private Research Universities, Engineering59500107000
University of Notre Dame Private Research Universities52900107000
Babson College Private Non-Profit56200106000
Colorado School of Mines State Schools, Engineering63400106000
Stevens Institute of Technology Private Research Universities, Engineering59400106000
Columbia University Private Research Universities, Ivy League52800105000
Santa Clara University Private Non-Profit52900105000
Williams College Liberal Arts51800105000
Yale University Private Research Universities, Ivy League50700105000
Brown University Private Research Universities, Ivy League50200104000
Swarthmore College Liberal Arts50700104000
Worcester Polytechnic Institute (WPI) Private Research Universities, Engineering61200104000
Carnegie Mellon University (CMU) Private Research Universities, Engineering60000103000
Haverford College Liberal Arts39500103000
New Jersey Institute of Technology (NJIT) State Schools, Engineering53400103000
New Mexico Institute of Mining and Technology (New Mexico Tech) State Schools, Engineering55700103000
University of Pennsylvania Private Research Universities, Ivy League57300103000
University of the Pacific, Stockton, CA Private Research Universities50100103000
Georgia Institute of Technology State Schools, Engineering57500102000
University of California, Berkeley State Schools51400102000
Case Western Reserve University Private Research Universities, Engineering52600101000
Cornell University Private Research Universities, Ivy League55800101000
Union College, New York Liberal Arts48200101000
Clarkson University Private Research Universities, Engineering57900100000
Lafayette College Liberal Arts51800100000
Vanderbilt University Private Research Universities51300100000
Washington and Lee University Liberal Arts4860099800
Fairfield University Private Non-Profit4840099500
Loyola University Maryland Private Non-Profit4750098800
Wake Forest University Private Research Universities4600098800
Carleton College Liberal Arts4280098300
Claremont McKenna College Liberal Arts5440098000
Massachusetts Maritime Academy State Schools, Engineering5430098000
University of Southern California (USC) Private Research Universities5020097800
Rice University Private Research Universities5110097400
Boston College Private Research Universities4940097100
Georgetown University Private Research Universities5030096900
La Salle University (Philadelphia) Private Non-Profit4620096700
University of California, San Diego (UCSD) State Schools4820096700
The College of William and Mary State Schools4500096500
Saint Francis University Private Non-Profit4180096400
South Dakota School of Mines & Technology State Schools, Engineering5670096300
Illinois Institute of Technology (IIT) Private Research Universities, Engineering5200096000
Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology (RHIT) Engineering6070095800
California Polytechnic State University, San Luis Obispo (CalPoly) State Schools5420095700
Tufts University Private Research Universities4860095600
Bentley University Private Non-Profit4940094900
Bowdoin College Liberal Arts4490094500
Davidson College Liberal Arts4160094500
Drexel University Private Research Universities5150094400
Missouri University of Science and Technology (MST) State Schools, Engineering5860094400
California College of the Arts Arts & Design4480094300
Cooper Union Engineering5670094300
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign (UIUC) State Schools, Party Schools5150094300
Villanova University Private Non-Profit5290094300
St. John's University, New York Private Research Universities4380093800
Johns Hopkins University Private Research Universities5400093400
Bates College Liberal Arts4300093200
Ohio Northern University (ONU) Private Non-Profit4480092900
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona State Schools4760092700
George Washington University (GWU) Private Research Universities4850092700
University Of Chicago Private Research Universities4690092700
Middlebury College Liberal Arts4740092500
Ohio Wesleyan University (OWU) Liberal Arts4030092500
Texas A&M University State Schools5020092500
Dickinson College Liberal Arts4300092400
Wesleyan University (Middletown, Connecticut) Liberal Arts4920092000
Rutgers University - New Brunswick State Schools4920091800
Hendrix College Liberal Arts3860091500
Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University (Virginia Tech) State Schools5160091500
University of Massachusetts (UMass) - Lowell State Schools4920091400
King's College Private Non-Profit3470091100
Pomona College Liberal Arts4700091100
University of California at Los Angeles (UCLA) State Schools4920091100
University of California, Santa Barbara (UCSB) State Schools, Party Schools4730091000
Assumption College Private Non-Profit4530090900
San Jose State University (SJSU) State Schools5090090900
Stony Brook University State Schools4820090900
Hobart William Smith Colleges Liberal Arts4320090600
University of California, Irvine (UCI) State Schools4480090600
University of Colorado - Boulder (UCB) State Schools, Party Schools4590090400
Fordham University Private Research Universities4510090300
Occidental College Liberal Arts4220090300
University of Virginia (UVA) State Schools4950090300
Wheaton College, Massachusetts Liberal Arts4090090300
Muhlenberg College Liberal Arts4170090100
Hofstra University Private Research Universities4580090000
University of Maryland (UMD) State Schools, Party Schools4950089800
Kenyon College Liberal Arts4020089700
Lawrence University Liberal Arts3790089700
Saint Mary's College of California Private Non-Profit4570089600
St. Lawrence University Liberal Arts4210089600
University of Texas (UT) - Austin State Schools, Party Schools4820089500
Kettering University Engineering5650089400
Boston University Private Research Universities4600088900
Colby College Liberal Arts4350088900
Providence College Private Non-Profit4490088900
Michigan Technological University State Schools, Engineering5300088800
Trinity College Liberal Arts4720088800
University of California, Riverside (UCR) State Schools4390088800
Florida Institute of Technology (Florida Tech) Private Research Universities, Engineering5370088700
Wagner College Private Non-Profit4580088700
George Mason University State Schools4880088600
New York University (NYU) Private Research Universities4770088500
University of Washington (UW) State Schools4670088400
Northwestern University Private Research Universities4990088300
American University, Washington D.C. Private Research Universities4080088000
St. Thomas Aquinas College Private Non-Profit3660088000
Loyola Marymount University Private Non-Profit4410087900
Gonzaga University Private Non-Profit4420087700
Pace University Private Research Universities4880087700
University of Redlands Private Non-Profit4610087700
Washington University In St. Louis Private Research Universities5120087700
Pratt Institute Arts & Design4200087500
Westmont College Liberal Arts3560087400
Denison University Liberal Arts4060087200
New York Institute of Technology (NYIT) Private Non-Profit4790087200
Rhodes College Liberal Arts3840087200
Samford University Private Research Universities3760087200
Wheaton College, Illinois Liberal Arts3830087200
University of California, Davis (UC Davis) State Schools4760087100
University of San Francisco (USF) Private Research Universities4950087100
Binghamton University State Schools4970087000
Drake University Private Non-Profit4180086900
Oregon State University (OSU) State Schools4460086900
Brigham Young University (BYU) Private Research Universities4740086800
Purdue University State Schools5090086600
Milwaukee School of Engineering Engineering5410086500
Adelphi University Private Research Universities4340086400
Franklin and Marshall College Liberal Arts4470086400
University of Michigan State Schools5010086400
Bradley University Private Non-Profit4580086300
Lawrence Technological University Engineering4910086300
Merrimack College Liberal Arts4380086100
Gettysburg College Liberal Arts4460086000
University of Portland Private Non-Profit4770085900
Clemson University State Schools4730085800
Hampden-Sydney College Liberal Arts4630085800
Christian Brothers University Private Non-Profit4080085700
Butler University Private Non-Profit4100085500
DePauw University Party Schools, Liberal Arts4130085500
Miami University State Schools4600085500
Pacific University Private Research Universities5050085500
Texas Tech University State Schools4650085500
Wellesley College Liberal Arts4070085500
University of Rochester Private Research Universities4420085400
Marquette University Private Research Universities4620085200
Southern Methodist University (SMU) Private Research Universities4540085200
University of Illinois at Chicago State Schools4470085200
Wentworth Institute of Technology Engineering5320085200
Louisiana Tech University State Schools4330085100
Syracuse University Private Research Universities4580085100
University of San Diego (USD) Private Research Universities4450085100
Auburn University State Schools4220085000
Connecticut College Liberal Arts4400085000
University of Dayton Private Research Universities4590085000
Long Island University Private Research Universities4510084900
Rhode Island School of Design (RISD) Arts & Design4190084900
Bryant University Private Non-Profit4850084800
University of Scranton Private Non-Profit4630084800
University of Tulsa Private Research Universities4750084800
University of Wisconsin (UW) - Madison State Schools, Party Schools4690084800
Vassar College Liberal Arts4200084800
Northeastern University Private Research Universities4980084700
Oberlin College Liberal Arts3920084700
Saint Anselm College Liberal Arts4470084600
California State University (CSU), Chico State Schools4570084400
University of Connecticut (UConn) State Schools4850084400
University of Richmond Liberal Arts4730084300
Iona College Private Non-Profit4450084200
Rider University Private Non-Profit4080084100
James Madison University (JMU) State Schools4490083800
Pennsylvania State University (PSU) State Schools, Party Schools4830083700
Tulane University Private Research Universities4500083700
Touro College (New York) Private Non-Profit5320083600
Trinity University Private Non-Profit4470083600
Baruch College State Schools4900083400
University of Delaware State Schools4680083400
Saint Joseph's University (SJU), Philadelphia Private Non-Profit4610083300
St. Olaf College Liberal Arts4070083300
Baylor University Private Research Universities4310083200
Brandeis University Private Research Universities4580083200
Montana Tech of The University of Montana State Schools, Engineering5520083200
North Carolina State University (NCSU) State Schools4650083200
Pepperdine University Private Research Universities4460083200
University of Colorado - Denver State Schools4320083200
Reed College Liberal Arts4100083100
Emory University Private Research Universities4540083000
California State University, Long Beach (CSULB) State Schools4240082900
San Diego State University (SDSU) State Schools4350082800
University of Rhode Island (URI) State Schools4570082700
California State University, Sacramento (CSUS) State Schools4380082600
Allegheny College Liberal Arts4330082500
Grinnell College Liberal Arts4330082500
Monmouth University Private Non-Profit4110082400
West Virginia University Institute of Technology (WVU Tech) State Schools4570082300
California State University, Northridge (CSUN) State Schools4290082200
Grove City College Liberal Arts4340082100
John Carroll University Private Non-Profit4220082100
Rochester Institute of Technology (RIT) Engineering5220082100
Siena College Liberal Arts4250082100
Catholic University of America Private Research Universities4430082000
City College of New York (CCNY) State Schools4770082000
Ithaca College Private Non-Profit4030082000
North Dakota State University (NDSU) State Schools4540081900
Queens College State Schools4130081800
St. John Fisher College (Rochester) Private Non-Profit3660081800
University of Minnesota State Schools4520081800
University of California, Santa Cruz (UCSC) State Schools4290081700
University of Arizona State Schools4540081600
University of Maryland University College (UMUC) State Schools4860081600
Washington State University (WSU) State Schools4370081600
Western New England College Private Non-Profit4380081600
Lamar University State Schools4210081500
DePaul University Private Research Universities4350081400
Louisiana State University (LSU) State Schools4410081400
St. Mary's University, Texas Private Non-Profit4320081400
North Central College Private Non-Profit3850081300
California State University, Fullerton (CSUF) State Schools4210081200
Colorado College (CC) Liberal Arts3860081200
Creighton University Private Non-Profit4240081200
Macalester College Liberal Arts4340081200
Southern Polytechnic State University State Schools, Engineering4730081200
University of Alabama at Huntsville (UAH) State Schools4650081200
Wilkes University Private Non-Profit4530081200
Fairleigh Dickinson University (FDU) Private Non-Profit4420081100
School of Visual Arts (SVA), NYC Private For-Profit, Arts & Design4390081100
Elizabethtown College Private Non-Profit4080081000
Norwich University Private Non-Profit4710081000
Oregon Institute of Technology (OIT) State Schools5360081000
Clark University Private Research Universities3900080900
Michigan State University (MSU) State Schools, Party Schools4380080900
Iowa State University State Schools4490080800
West Virginia University (WVU) State Schools, Party Schools4540080800
Dowling College Private Non-Profit4280080700
University of Florida (UF) State Schools, Party Schools4530080700
University of Alabama, Tuscaloosa State Schools, Party Schools4110080600
Xavier University, Cincinnati Private Non-Profit4420080600
Furman University Liberal Arts3890080400
Marist College Private Non-Profit4400080400
University of Kansas State Schools4250080400
Seton Hall University Private Research Universities4780080300
Trine University Private Non-Profit4650080300
University of Iowa (UI) State Schools, Party Schools4170080300
National University Private Non-Profit4900080200
The College of New Jersey (TCNJ) State Schools4440080200
Hillsdale College Liberal Arts4000080100
Arizona State University (ASU) State Schools4450079900
Gustavus Adolphus College Liberal Arts3990079900
Loma Linda University Private Non-Profit6460079900
University of Maryland Baltimore County (UMBC) State Schools5040079900
Ursinus College Liberal Arts4300079900
University of Massachusetts (UMass) - Amherst State Schools4600079800
Seattle Pacific University (SPU) Private Non-Profit3880079700
Alfred University Private Non-Profit4520079600
Thomas Jefferson University Private Non-Profit5980079600
University of Hartford Private Research Universities4440079600
University of Pittsburgh State Schools4380079600
Millsaps College Liberal Arts4040079500
Western Washington University State Schools4160079500
Indiana University (IU), Bloomington State Schools, Party Schools4150079400
Mount Holyoke College Liberal Arts4070079400
San Francisco State University (SFSU) State Schools4620079400
University of Georgia (UGA) State Schools, Party Schools4100079400
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University (ERAU) Private Non-Profit5450079300
Saint Mary's College of Maryland State Schools, Liberal Arts4170079300
Concordia University at Irvine Private Non-Profit3780079200
Molloy College Private Non-Profit6400079200
Towson University State Schools4140079200
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill (UNC) State Schools4210079200
University of Oklahoma State Schools4430079200
University of Oregon State Schools3970079200
Albion College Liberal Arts3850079100
Quinnipiac University Private Non-Profit4620079000
Stetson University Private Non-Profit3840079000
California State University, East Bay (CSUEB) State Schools4790078900
University of Denver Private Research Universities4190078900
University of Idaho State Schools4300078900
Whitman College Liberal Arts4100078800
Barnard College - Columbia University Liberal Arts4320078700
Chapman University Private Non-Profit4110078700
University of Miami (UM) Private Research Universities4640078700
Widener University Private Research Universities5140078700
Pacific Lutheran University Private Non-Profit4360078600
Ramapo College of New Jersey State Schools4160078600
University of Puget Sound Liberal Arts4290078600
State University of New York (SUNY) at Albany State Schools4260078400
Biola University Private Research Universities4000078300
Howard University Private Research Universities4370078300
Ohio State University (OSU) State Schools4460078300
Texas Christian University (TCU) Private Research Universities4490078300
Transylvania University Liberal Arts4090078300
University of Kentucky (UK) State Schools4090078300
William Jewell College Liberal Arts4430078300
Stonehill College Liberal Arts4130078200
University of La Verne Private Research Universities3960078200
Stevenson University Private Non-Profit4020078100
University at Buffalo (UB) State Schools4380078100
College of Notre Dame of Maryland Private Non-Profit4650078000
University of Texas at Arlington (UTA) State Schools4500078000
Academy of Art University Private For-Profit, Arts & Design4510077900
California State University, Los Angeles (CSULA) State Schools4410077900
University of Arkansas State Schools4110077900
University of Houston (UH) State Schools4480077900
University of Utah State Schools4420077900
Valparaiso University Private Non-Profit4660077800
West Chester University State Schools4060077700
Willamette University Liberal Arts3950077700
Arcadia University Private Non-Profit3990077600
Point Loma Nazarene College Private Non-Profit3740077600
University of Mississippi State Schools, Party Schools4030077600
University of St. Thomas, Minnesota Private Research Universities4340077500
University of Wisconsin (UW) - Platteville State Schools4650077500
Fashion Institute of Technology State Schools4150077400
Marietta College Private Non-Profit3530077300
Art Center College of Design Arts & Design4930077200
Rutgers University - Newark State Schools4520077200
University of New Haven Private Non-Profit4180077200
Central Washington University (CWU) State Schools4140077100
Bethel University Private Non-Profit4140077000
California Lutheran University (CLU) Private Non-Profit4530077000
Northern Illinois University (NIU) State Schools4350077000
Oklahoma State University (OSU) State Schools4310076900
University of Wyoming (UW) State Schools4360076900
Abilene Christian University Private Non-Profit3860076800
Loyola University of Chicago Private Research Universities4270076800
Brooklyn College State Schools4090076700
Mount Union College Liberal Arts3870076700
Tuskegee University Private Non-Profit4270076700
University of New Hampshire (UNH) State Schools4210076700
Bryn Mawr College Liberal Arts4110076600
Calvin College Liberal Arts4000076600
Eastern Connecticut State University State Schools3900076500
University of Missouri - Columbia State Schools, Party Schools4120076500
Tennessee Technological University (TTU) State Schools4250076400
University of Nevada, Reno (UNR) State Schools4360076400
University of Texas at Dallas State Schools4500076400
University of Vermont (UVM) State Schools4280076400
University of Massachusetts (UMass) - Dartmouth State Schools4340076200
Temple University State Schools4070076100
The College of Wooster Liberal Arts3940076100
Elmhurst College Private Non-Profit4050075800
Seattle University Private Non-Profit4680075800
Weber State University State Schools4560075800
Nova Southeastern University Private Research Universities4530075700
Randolph-Macon College (Ashland, Virginia) Liberal Arts4210075600
Carthage College Private Non-Profit3820075500
Central Connecticut State University State Schools4250075500
Colorado State University (CSU) State Schools4410075500
Saint Louis University (SLU) Private Research Universities4580075500
Smith College Liberal Arts4100075500
Lycoming College Liberal Arts3810075400
Penn State - Harrisburg State Schools4570075400
University of Oklahoma Health Sciences Center State Schools4970075400
College of Staten Island State Schools4120075300
Kean University State Schools4130075300
California State University (CSU), Fresno (Fresno State) State Schools4110075200
University of Colorado - Colorado Springs (UCCS) State Schools4250074900
University of Wisconsin (UW) - Whitewater State Schools4020074900
Dominican College Private Non-Profit4470074800
Montclair State University State Schools4190074800
New Mexico State University State Schools4490074800
Wofford College Liberal Arts3470074800
Excelsior College Liberal Arts4970074700
Kansas State University (KSU) State Schools4450074700
University of New England (UNE) Private Non-Profit3850074700
University of Tampa Private Non-Profit3860074700
Sonoma State University State Schools4480074600
Hartwick College Liberal Arts4260074500
Holy Family University Private Non-Profit4770074500
University of Massachusetts (UMass) - Boston State Schools4410074500
University of North Dakota State Schools4320074500
University of Northern Colorado State Schools3880074500
University of Tennessee State Schools4140074500
Hamilton College Liberal Arts4620074400
University of Bridgeport (UB) Private Research Universities3800074400
Western Governors University (WGU) Private Non-Profit4080074400
Morehouse College Liberal Arts4450074300
Salve Regina University Private Non-Profit4290074300
Suffolk University Private Non-Profit3940074300
The Richard Stockton College of New Jersey State Schools3810074300
Humboldt State University State Schools3950074200
Beloit College Liberal Arts3790074100
Illinois State University State Schools4020074100
Utah State University State Schools4120074100
Walla Walla University Private Non-Profit4650074000
Colorado Christian University Private Non-Profit3660073900
Farmingdale State College State Schools4080073900
Roger Williams University Private Non-Profit4210073900
Augustana College, Illinois Liberal Arts3870073800
Oakland University State Schools4250073800
Regis University Private Non-Profit5140073800
Ripon College Liberal Arts3670073800
Bloomfield College Liberal Arts4160073700
Charter Oak State College State Schools, Liberal Arts5230073700
Hamline University Private Non-Profit3750073700
Mississippi State University (MSU) State Schools4060073700
Mount St. Mary's College Private Non-Profit4550073700
Hunter College - The City University of New York (CUNY) State Schools4550073600
University of Cincinnati (UC) State Schools4370073600
Moravian College and Moravian Theological Seminary Liberal Arts4150073500
Rivier College Private Non-Profit4910073500
University of Hawaii at Manoa State Schools4100073500
University of New Mexico (UNM) State Schools4050073500
Skidmore College Liberal Arts4160073400
University of Baltimore State Schools4780073400
University of North Carolina at Charlotte (UNCC) State Schools4350073400
Averett University Private Non-Profit3590073300
Canisius College Private Non-Profit3620073300
Harding University Private Non-Profit4030073300
University of South Dakota State Schools3780073300
University Of St. Francis Private Non-Profit4400073300
Florida State University (FSU) State Schools, Party Schools3850073200
Frostburg State University State Schools4160073200
Montana State University - Bozeman State Schools4650073200
Drew University Liberal Arts4410073100
Duquesne University Private Research Universities4280073100
Juniata College Liberal Arts4310073100
Susquehanna University Liberal Arts4110073100
University Of Maine, Orono State Schools4270073100
Gordon College, Massachusetts Liberal Arts3670073000
Pacific Union College (PUC) Private Non-Profit4640073000
Central College Liberal Arts3760072900
Emerson College Private Non-Profit3980072900
Florida Hospital College of Health Sciences Private Non-Profit5170072900
Massachusetts College of Art and Design State Schools3770072900
Thomas Edison State College State Schools, Liberal Arts4520072900
Whittier College Liberal Arts4290072900
Northeastern Illinois University State Schools3750072800
Colorado State University (CSU), Pueblo State Schools, Liberal Arts3770072700
Florida International University (FIU) State Schools4050072700
Queens University Private Non-Profit3960072700
Rowan University State Schools4290072700
Georgia State University State Schools4080072600
University of South Alabama State Schools4030072500
University of Louisville State Schools4060072400
Augsburg College Private Non-Profit3990072300
Roosevelt University Private Non-Profit3930072300
University of Toledo State Schools4260072300
William Paterson University State Schools4450072300
Northern Arizona University (NAU) State Schools3930072200
Ohio University State Schools, Party Schools4190072200
University of Minnesota-Duluth State Schools4210072200
Wayne State University State Schools4220072200
Western Michigan University (WMU) State Schools4210072200
Cleveland State University State Schools4200072100
Idaho State University (ISU) State Schools4750072100
McDaniel College Liberal Arts4130072100
St. Francis College Private Non-Profit4290072100
University of New Orleans (UNO) State Schools4130072100
Kalamazoo College Liberal Arts3950072000
California State University, Dominguez Hills (CSUDH) State Schools4080071900
Luther College Liberal Arts4020071900
University of Findlay Private Non-Profit4200071900
Roberts Wesleyan College Private Non-Profit3690071800
Southern Illinois University (SIU) - Carbondale State Schools4210071800
Southern Oregon University State Schools3550071800
Woodbury University Private Non-Profit4070071700
Texas Lutheran University Liberal Arts3970071600
University of Nebraska at Omaha State Schools3960071600
Wittenberg University Liberal Arts3910071600
Minnesota State University - Mankato State Schools4190071500
Salisbury University State Schools4010071500
Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania State Schools4000071400
University of Nevada, Las Vegas (UNLV) State Schools4140071400
DeSales University Private Non-Profit4260071300
Goucher College Liberal Arts3700071300
University of Louisiana (UL) at Lafayette State Schools3780071300
College of Saint Benedict (CSB), Minnesota Liberal Arts3970071200
Indiana University-Purdue University Indianapolis (IUPUI) State Schools4240071100
Lewis University Private Non-Profit4050071100
Lipscomb University Private Non-Profit4020071100
Penn State - Erie / The Behrend College State Schools4770071100
Point Park University Private Non-Profit3670071100
Thomas More College Private Non-Profit4420071100
University of Detroit Mercy (UDM) Private Non-Profit4960071000
University of Texas at El Paso (UTEP) State Schools4280071000
University of Wisconsin (UW) - La Crosse State Schools3920071000
West Virginia Wesleyan College (WVWC) Liberal Arts3280071000
Westminster College, Utah Private Non-Profit4240071000
Nichols College Private Non-Profit4110070900
Southern Illinois University (SIU) - Edwardsville State Schools4240070900
Eastern Michigan University State Schools3810070800
Western Connecticut State University State Schools3960070800
Devry University Private For-Profit, Engineering4520070700
Southwestern Oklahoma State University State Schools3370070700
University of Wisconsin (UW) - Milwaukee State Schools4070070700
Linfield College Liberal Arts4540070600
Old Dominion University State Schools4160070600
Southwestern University Liberal Arts4420070600
Truman State University State Schools3830070600
University of Missouri - Kansas City (UMKC) State Schools4080070600
Philadelphia University Private Non-Profit4110070400
University of South Carolina State Schools3880070400
Wichita State University State Schools4080070400
Illinois Wesleyan University (IWU) Liberal Arts3980070300
Bob Jones University Private Non-Profit3690070200
Lynchburg College Private Non-Profit3920070200
Portland State University (PSU) State Schools3970070200
University of Wisconsin (UW) - Eau Claire State Schools4150070200
Hampton University Private Non-Profit4480070100
St. Cloud State University State Schools4030070100
University of Alaska Fairbanks (UAF) State Schools5140070100
Aurora University Private Non-Profit4020070000
California State University (CSU), Stanislaus State Schools3950070000
Manchester College Private Non-Profit3460070000
Daemen College Private Non-Profit3150069900
Grand Canyon University Private For-Profit4010069900
University of Nebraska-Lincoln (UNL) State Schools4220069900
Westminster College, Pennsylvania Liberal Arts3840069900
National Louis University Private Non-Profit4140069800
Plymouth State University State Schools3740069800
Lewis & Clark College Liberal Arts3720069700
McNeese State University State Schools4000069700
Robert Morris University (RMU) - Pennsylvania Private Non-Profit4060069700
Bowling Green State University State Schools3850069600
Clarion University of Pennsylvania State Schools3480069600
Pitzer College Liberal Arts3950069600
University of Texas at San Antonio (UTSA) State Schools3990069600
Wheeling Jesuit University Private Non-Profit3680069600
California State University, San Bernardino (CSUSB) State Schools3980069500
Fitchburg State College State Schools3900069500
Sacred Heart University Private Non-Profit4480069500
Texas Woman's University State Schools4150069500
Southern New Hampshire University Private Non-Profit3810069400
Xavier University of Louisiana Engineering4230069400
Ferris State University State Schools4140069300
Gannon University Private Non-Profit4340069300
Le Moyne College Private Non-Profit3930069300
Roanoke College Liberal Arts3750069300
Rollins College Private Non-Profit3800069300
Boise State University (BSU) State Schools4110069200
Knox College Liberal Arts3810069200
Neumann University Private Non-Profit4570069100
University of North Texas (UNT) State Schools3930069100
Coe College Liberal Arts3810069000
Concordia College, Moorehead, Minnesota Liberal Arts3800069000
Metropolitan State College of Denver (MSCD) State Schools, Liberal Arts4210069000
State University of New York (SUNY) at Oswego State Schools3760069000
State University of New York (SUNY) Institute of Technology (SUNYIT) State Schools4270069000
University of Akron State Schools4160069000
University of Missouri - St. Louis (UMSL) State Schools3960069000
University of Montana State Schools3780069000
Berklee College of Music Arts & Design3740068900
Fort Lewis College State Schools, Liberal Arts3970068900
John Brown University Private Non-Profit3600068900
Methodist University Private Non-Profit3940068900
University of Memphis (U of M) State Schools4060068900
Post University Private For-Profit3960068800
Felician College Private Non-Profit5870068700
Morningside College Private Non-Profit3330068700
St. Joseph's College (SJC), New York - Long Island Private Non-Profit3920068700
Hope College Liberal Arts3780068600
Rockhurst University Private Non-Profit4190068600
Strayer University Private For-Profit4500068600
Ball State University (BSU) State Schools3710068500
Indiana State University State Schools4060068500
LeTourneau University Private Non-Profit4890068500
Austin College Liberal Arts3930068400
California State University, San Marcos (CSUSM) State Schools4020068400
East Stroudsburg University (ESU) State Schools3730068400
Framingham State College State Schools3850068400
Hawaii Pacific University Private Non-Profit4370068400
University of South Florida (USF) State Schools3980068400
Bowie State University (BSU) State Schools4540068300
Capella University Private Research Universities, Private For-Profit4450068300
Elon University Private Non-Profit4160068300
Indiana University of Pennsylvania (IUP) State Schools3890068300
Marymount University Private Non-Profit4320068300
Southern Connecticut State University (SCSU) State Schools3980068300
Florida Agricultural and Mechanical (A&M) University (FAMU) State Schools4030068200
Millersville University of Pennsylvania State Schools3990068200
North Carolina A&T State University State Schools4570068200
University of Alaska, Anchorage State Schools4820068200
Prairie View A & M University State Schools4640068100
Florida Atlantic University (FAU) State Schools3910068000
Gwynedd-Mercy College Private Non-Profit4420068000
Texas A&M University - Corpus Christi State Schools4060068000
University of Central Florida (UCF) State Schools4010068000
Hiram College Liberal Arts3670067900
Washington College (Maryland) Liberal Arts4560067900
Northwood University, Michigan Private Non-Profit4020067800
Youngstown State University (YSU) State Schools4040067800
Earlham College Liberal Arts3520067700
Otterbein College Private Non-Profit4190067700
Simmons College Private Non-Profit4320067700
Western Illinois University State Schools3750067700
Bridgewater State College State Schools3640067600
Cornell College Liberal Arts3560067600
Stephen F. Austin State University (SFA) State Schools3820067600
Bellarmine University Private Non-Profit4520067500
Eastern Kentucky University State Schools3560067500
Texas A&M University - Kingsville State Schools4450067500
Walsh College of Accountancy and Business Administration Private Non-Profit4190067500
American Public University System Private For-Profit4530067400
Augusta State University State Schools3620067400
Mercy College Private Non-Profit4350067400
Saint Mary's University of Minnesota Private Research Universities4280067400
Southern University and A&M College State Schools4090067400
TUI University Private For-Profit4670067400
University of Evansville Private Non-Profit4130067400
University of West Florida (UWF) State Schools3780067400
University of Wisconsin (UW) - Stout State Schools4110067400
Bellevue University Private Non-Profit4100067300
Eastern Illinois University State Schools3550067300
Houston Baptist University Private Non-Profit3720067300
Colorado Technical University Private For-Profit4330067200
Dordt College Private Non-Profit3500067200
University of Tennessee at Chattanooga (UTC) State Schools3790067200
Lesley University Private Non-Profit3610067100
University of Northern Iowa State Schools3830067100
Bloomsburg University of Pennsylvania State Schools4010067000
State University of New York (SUNY) at Geneseo State Schools4250067000
University of Wisconsin (UW) - Oshkosh State Schools3800067000
Franklin Pierce University Liberal Arts4130066900
Heidelberg University Private Non-Profit3450066900
State University of New York (SUNY) at Plattsburgh State Schools3690066900
Berry College Liberal Arts3440066800
Millikin University Liberal Arts3770066800
Niagara University Private Non-Profit3560066800
Maryville University Private Non-Profit4170066700
Sarah Lawrence College Liberal Arts4030066700
Wright State University State Schools4100066700
Columbus State University State Schools3780066600
Jacksonville University Private Non-Profit4750066600
Metropolitan State University State Schools4370066500
State University of New York (SUNY) at Oneonta State Schools3900066500
Ferrum College Liberal Arts3850066400
Miles College Private Non-Profit4170066400
Franklin University Private Non-Profit4000066300
University of North Florida (UNF) State Schools3870066300
Washington & Jefferson College Liberal Arts3840066300
Albright College Liberal Arts3620066200
Lake Superior State University State Schools4030066200
South Dakota State University (SDSU) State Schools4200066200
Texas State University - San Marcos State Schools3960066200
Carroll College, Montana Liberal Arts3900066100
Sam Houston State University State Schools4030066100
Texas Southern University State Schools3780066100
University of the Arts (UArts), Philadelphia Arts & Design3970066100
Benedictine University Private Non-Profit3950066000
Thomas Aquinas College Liberal Arts3760066000
College for Creative Studies Arts & Design4040065900
East Carolina University (ECU) State Schools3950065900
Indiana University-Purdue University Fort Wayne (IPFW) State Schools3800065900
Spelman College Liberal Arts3710065900
Dallas Baptist University Private Non-Profit4020065800
North Park University Private Non-Profit4150065800
State University of New York (SUNY) at New Paltz State Schools4030065800
University of Wisconsin (UW) - Parkside State Schools, Liberal Arts3570065800
Winona State University State Schools3980065800
Birmingham Southern College Liberal Arts4060065700
Carroll University Private Non-Profit3810065600
University of the District of Columbia State Schools4450065600
Virginia Commonwealth University (VCU) State Schools4050065600
Worcester State College State Schools4020065600
Troy University State Schools3740065500
Northwestern State University State Schools3630065400
University of Alabama at Birmingham (UAB) State Schools4130065400
Azusa Pacific University Private Research Universities3920065300
Kennesaw State University State Schools3980065300
Maryland Institute College of Art Arts & Design4070065300
Wayland Baptist University Private Non-Profit4100065300
Georgia Southern University State Schools3910065200
New Jersey City University State Schools4190065200
Park University Private Non-Profit4150065200
Buena Vista University Private Non-Profit3530065100
Empire State College State Schools3960065100
St. Catherine University (St. Paul, MN) Private Non-Profit4140065100
State University of New York (SUNY) at Potsdam State Schools3530065100
University of Indianapolis Private Non-Profit3840065100
University of Phoenix (UOP) Private For-Profit4310065100
West Liberty University State Schools3690065100
Capital University Private Non-Profit3770065000
Wilmington College, Ohio Private Non-Profit3810065000
Christopher Newport University State Schools, Liberal Arts3990064800
Simpson College Liberal Arts3910064800
Utah Valley University State Schools4080064800
Webster University Private Non-Profit3940064800
Barry University Private Research Universities4070064600
Eastern University Private Non-Profit3660064600
Midwestern State University (MSU) State Schools4100064600
Athens State University State Schools3750064500
Cabrini College Private Non-Profit4060064500
Clarke College Liberal Arts3670064500
College of Our Lady of the Elms Private Non-Profit4030064500
Evergreen State College State Schools3670064500
Hardin-Simmons University (HSU) Private Non-Profit4290064500
Missouri State University (MSU) State Schools3580064500
Monmouth College Liberal Arts3980064500
Nyack College Private Non-Profit3710064500
Virginia State University (VSU) State Schools3770064500
Barton College Private Non-Profit4050064400
Chaminade University Private Non-Profit3510064400
College of Charleston State Schools3580064400
Kutztown University of Pennsylvania State Schools3580064400
Mount Mary College, Wisconsin Private Non-Profit4040064300
West Texas A & M University State Schools3880064300
North Carolina Central University State Schools3670064200
Texas Wesleyan University Private Non-Profit4320064200
Guilford College Liberal Arts3560064100
Radford University State Schools4080064100
Tennessee State University State Schools4290064100
Graceland University Private Non-Profit4220064000
University of Nebraska - Kearney State Schools3370064000
University of Southern Maine (USM) State Schools4130064000
Western Kentucky University State Schools3680064000
Delaware State University State Schools3590063900
Herbert H. Lehman College State Schools4170063900
McKendree University Private Non-Profit4010063900
Northern Kentucky University (NKU) State Schools3870063900
Ashland University Private Non-Profit3460063800
Whitworth College Private Non-Profit3480063800
Appalachian State University State Schools3570063700
Loyola University - New Orleans Private Non-Profit4100063700
Siena Heights University Private Non-Profit3790063700
Western State College of Colorado State Schools, Liberal Arts3970063700
Albertus Magnus College Liberal Arts4410063600
Baker University Liberal Arts3980063600
George Fox University Private Research Universities4280063600
North Carolina Wesleyan College (NCWC) Private Non-Profit3790063600
Marian University (Indiana) Private Non-Profit4190063500
Kent State University (KSU) State Schools3710063400
Olivet Nazarene University Private Non-Profit3800063400
Bethel College, Indiana Private Non-Profit3550063300
Keene State College State Schools4060063300
Middle Tennessee State University (MTSU) State Schools3780063300
Avila University Private Non-Profit4100063200
Central Michigan University State Schools3830063200
Eckerd College Liberal Arts3900063200
Salem State College State Schools3950063200
Spring Arbor University Private Non-Profit3840063200
Alma College Liberal Arts3760063100
California State University, Bakersfield (CSUB) State Schools4520063100
Columbia Southern University Private For-Profit4220063100
Eastern Washington University State Schools3860063100
University of Central Missouri State Schools3800063100
Baldwin-Wallace College Private Non-Profit3980063000
Shorter College Private Non-Profit3920063000
Ursuline College Private Non-Profit4160063000
Slippery Rock University State Schools3590062900
Viterbo University Private Non-Profit4390062800
Belmont Abbey College Private Non-Profit4360062700
Oklahoma City University Private Non-Profit3980062700
York College Pennsylvania Private Non-Profit3910062700
Indiana Wesleyan University (IWU) Private Non-Profit4160062600
ITT Technical Institute Private For-Profit, Engineering4130062600
Georgia College & State University (GCSU) State Schools3830062500
CUNY John Jay College Criminal Justice State Schools3740062400
University of Wisconsin (UW) - Stevens Point State Schools3700062400
St. Mary's College, Indiana Liberal Arts3760062300
Western Carolina University State Schools3500062300
Grand Valley State University State Schools3630062200
University of North Carolina at Greensboro (UNCG) State Schools3590062200
Columbia College Private Non-Profit3570062100
Angelo State University State Schools3490062000
Oral Roberts University (ORU) Private Research Universities3450062000
Utica College Private Non-Profit3870062000
California University of Pennsylvania (Cal U) State Schools3550061900
La Roche College Private Non-Profit3380061900
Lander University State Schools3420061900
Andrews University Private Research Universities3670061800
Cameron University State Schools3340061800
Campbell University Private Non-Profit3540061800
Immaculata University Private Research Universities4240061800
Langston University State Schools4320061800
D'Youville College Private Non-Profit5140061700
Thiel College Liberal Arts3600061700
Saint Leo University Private Non-Profit3880061600
Tarleton State University (TSU) State Schools3950061600
University of Southern Mississippi (USM) State Schools3790061600
Carlow University Private Non-Profit4000061500
Mercyhurst College Private Non-Profit3460061500
Clayton College & State University State Schools3900061400
Fairmont State University State Schools3670061400
Arkansas State University (ASU) State Schools3480061300
Belmont University Private Non-Profit3750061300
Edinboro University State Schools3550061300
King College Private Non-Profit3760061300
Mesa State College State Schools, Liberal Arts3820061300
Saginaw Valley State University (SVSU) State Schools3600061300
College of Mount St. Joseph Private Non-Profit3620061200
Eastern New Mexico University State Schools3350061200
Shepherd University State Schools3560061200
Valdosta State University (VSU) State Schools3390061200
Winston-Salem State University State Schools4110061200
Westfield State College State Schools3660061100
Southwest Baptist University Private Non-Profit3400061000
Bluefield State College State Schools3890060900
Henderson State University State Schools3560060900
Nebraska Wesleyan University (NWU) Liberal Arts3750060900
St. Ambrose University Private Non-Profit3660060900
Charleston Southern University (CSU) Private Non-Profit3590060800
Georgia Southwestern State University State Schools3360060800
Georgian Court University Private Non-Profit3820060800
Pennsylvania College Of Technology State Schools, Engineering4080060800
Southwestern College Private Non-Profit4530060800
Winthrop University State Schools3500060800
Cardinal Stritch University Private Non-Profit4150060700
Governors State University State Schools3840060700
Lubbock Christian University Private Non-Profit3480060700
Northwest Missouri State University State Schools3530060700
Grand View University (GVU) Private Non-Profit3640060600
Pittsburg State University State Schools3810060600
University of Central Oklahoma (UCO) State Schools3460060600
Arkansas Tech University State Schools4030060500
Mercer University Private Non-Profit3920060500
Rhode Island College State Schools3760060500
Berkeley College Private For-Profit3970060300
Malone University Private Non-Profit3610060300
Clark Atlanta University (CAU) Private Research Universities3770060200
Cedar Crest College Liberal Arts4000060100
Jacksonville State University (JSU) State Schools3710060100
Texas A&M University - Commerce State Schools3890060100
Centenary College Private Non-Profit3930060000
Lakeland College Private Non-Profit4010060000
Southeast Missouri State University State Schools3450060000
University of Wisconsin (UW) - River Falls State Schools4020060000
Friends University Private Non-Profit3770059900
Johnson & Wales University (JWU), Rhode Island Private Non-Profit3730059800
Marymount Manhattan College Liberal Arts4410059800
Mountain State University Private Non-Profit4250059800
School of the Art Institute of Chicago Arts & Design3920059800
University of Texas at Tyler State Schools4060059800
Augustana College, South Dakota Private Non-Profit4010059700
American International College Private Non-Profit3930059600
College of New Rochelle Private Non-Profit3950059600
Columbus College of Art And Design Arts & Design3520059500
Husson University Private Non-Profit3800059500
Trevecca Nazarene University Private Research Universities3780059500
Union University, Tennessee Private Non-Profit3910059500
Brenau University Private Non-Profit3530059400
Concordia University Wisconsin Private Non-Profit3900059400
Florida Southern College Private Non-Profit3570059400
Marywood University Private Non-Profit3450059400
Messiah College Private Non-Profit4410059400
University of Dubuque Private Non-Profit3710059400
Indiana University (IU), South Bend State Schools3850059300
Misericordia University Private Non-Profit3890059300
University of The Incarnate Word Private Non-Profit3490059300
Austin Peay State University State Schools3740059200
Massachusetts College of Liberal Arts (MCLA) State Schools, Liberal Arts3470059200
Armstrong Atlantic State University (AASU) State Schools4090059100
University of Wisconsin (UW) - Green Bay State Schools, Liberal Arts3510059100
State University of New York (SUNY) at Fredonia State Schools3530059000
Taylor University Private Non-Profit3720059000
Wilmington University, Delaware Private Research Universities3530059000
University of Arkansas - Little Rock (UALR) State Schools3620058900
Bemidji State University (BSU) State Schools3960058800
Marshall University State Schools3510058800
West Virginia State College State Schools, Liberal Arts3400058800
Norfolk State University State Schools3880058700
Chestnut Hill College Private Non-Profit3630058600
High Point University Private Non-Profit3740058600
Madonna University Private Non-Profit4030058600
Mississippi College Private Non-Profit3750058600
University of Mary Hardin-Baylor (UMHB) Private Non-Profit4060058400
University of North Alabama (UNA) State Schools3730058400
Delta State University State Schools3440058300
Nicholls State University State Schools3560058200
Indiana University (IU), Northwest State Schools3860058100
Wayne State College State Schools3230058100
Wingate University Liberal Arts3510058100
Morgan State University State Schools4100058000
Northern Michigan University State Schools3650058000
University of Southern Indiana State Schools3630057900
Washburn University State Schools3780057900
Southeastern Louisiana University State Schools4050057800
Alverno College Private Non-Profit4180057700
East Tennessee State University (ETSU) State Schools3650057700
Upper Iowa University Private Non-Profit3630057600
Trinity Christian College Private Non-Profit4040057500
Fort Hays State University (FHSU) State Schools3910057400
Keuka College Private Non-Profit4110057400
Our Lady of the Lake University (OLLU) Private Non-Profit4030057400
Anderson University Private Non-Profit3720057300
Delaware Valley College Private Non-Profit4160057300
Drury University Private Non-Profit3750057300
Northern State University State Schools3320057300
University of North Carolina at Asheville (UNCA) State Schools, Liberal Arts3400057300
Hastings College Liberal Arts3600057200
Mansfield University of Pennsylvania State Schools3410057200
North Central University Private Non-Profit3100057200
Auburn University Montgomery (AUM) State Schools3740057000
Emporia State University State Schools3810057000
Missouri Western State University State Schools3850057000
Morehead State University (Kentucky) State Schools3370057000
Houghton College Liberal Arts3490056900
South University Private For-Profit4230056900
Murray State University State Schools3710056800
University Of Central Arkansas State Schools3490056800
Alvernia University Private Non-Profit3730056700
Cedarville University Private Non-Profit4220056700
National American University Private For-Profit3870056600
Bridgewater College Liberal Arts3620056400
Lenoir-Rhyne College Private Non-Profit3820056400
University of North Carolina at Wilmington (UNCW) State Schools3550056300
Lincoln University State Schools4070056200
Baker College Private Non-Profit3660056100
Carson Newman College Liberal Arts3250056000
Liberty University Private Non-Profit3540056000
Southeastern University Private Non-Profit3440056000
University of Mary Private Non-Profit4000056000
American Intercontinental University (AIU) Private For-Profit3870055900
Colorado Technical University Online Private For-Profit4020055900
Montana State University - Billings State Schools3260055900
Northwestern College (Minnesota) Private Non-Profit4040055900
Grambling State University State Schools3770055800
Lee University (Cleveland, TN) Private Non-Profit2990055800
Alabama A&M University (AAMU) State Schools3670055700
Central State University State Schools3240055700
Longwood University State Schools3880055700
Meredith College Liberal Arts3700055700
Berea College Liberal Arts3200055500
Caldwell College Private Non-Profit4270055500
University of Illinois at Springfield State Schools3540055500
Geneva College Private Non-Profit3770055400
Midamerica Nazarene University Private Non-Profit4070055400
Culinary Institute of America (CIA) Private Non-Profit3580055300
Bluffton University Private Non-Profit3060055200
Nazareth College of Rochester Private Non-Profit3490055100
Spalding University Private Research Universities4210055000
Lindenwood University Private Non-Profit3550054900
Southern Nazarene University Private Non-Profit3760054900
SUNY College at Buffalo State Schools3480054800
Bethune Cookman University Private Non-Profit3580054700
Huntingdon College Liberal Arts3310054700
Warner University Private Non-Profit3820054700
Gardner-Webb University Private Non-Profit3110054400
Seton Hill University Private Non-Profit3640054400
Indiana Institute Of Technology Private Non-Profit4060054300
Oklahoma Baptist University (OBU) Private Non-Profit3990054100
Davenport University Private Non-Profit3850054000
Savannah College of Art and Design (SCAD) Arts & Design3610053900
Springfield College Private Non-Profit3620053900
Mississippi University for Women State Schools4000053800
Wartburg College Liberal Arts4020053800
William Carey University Private Non-Profit3390053800
Fayetteville State University State Schools3300053600
Jackson State University (JSU) State Schools3240053600
Limestone College Private Non-Profit3990053600
University of North Carolina at Pembroke (Uncp) State Schools3240053500
Urbana University Private Non-Profit4050053500
Fontbonne University Private Non-Profit3480053400
Minot State University State Schools3560053400
Oklahoma Christian University Private Non-Profit3820053400
Southern Wesleyan University (SWU) Private Non-Profit3750053300
Mount Vernon Nazarene University (MVNU) Private Non-Profit3570053000
Alabama State University (ASU) State Schools3220052900
Mount Mercy College Private Non-Profit4000052800
Ohio Dominican University Private Non-Profit3530052700
The University of Tennessee at Martin (UT Martin) State Schools3810052700
Howard Payne University Private Non-Profit3030052600
Waynesburg University Private Non-Profit4100052600
Peirce College Private Non-Profit4090052500
Briar Cliff University Private Non-Profit3520052400
Dakota State University State Schools4040052400
Evangel University Liberal Arts3490052400
College of the Ozarks Private Non-Profit2780052300
Kaplan College Private For-Profit3580052200
Virginia Wesleyan College (VWC) Liberal Arts3490052200
Missouri Southern State University (MSSU) State Schools3880052100
Northeastern State University State Schools3530051700
Tusculum College Private Non-Profit3500051700
Mount Olive College Private Non-Profit3240051000
Alcorn State University State Schools3180050800
Art Institute of Pittsburgh Private For-Profit, Arts & Design3350050600
University of Montevallo State Schools3230050400
Chicago State University (CSU) State Schools3880050100
Medaille College Private Non-Profit3230049700
Faulkner University Private Non-Profit3350049100
Judson University Private Non-Profit3670049000
Asbury College Liberal Arts3450048900
Black Hills State University State Schools3370048900
Belhaven University Private Non-Profit3450048300
Shaw University Private Non-Profit3440048300
East Texas Baptist University (ETBU) Private Non-Profit3580047700
Benedict College Private Non-Profit3210047200
Concordia College, Nebraska Private Non-Profit3340046800
East Central University State Schools3730046500
William Penn University Private Non-Profit3560046400
Concord University State Schools3160045900
Bethel University, Tennessee Private Non-Profit3090045700
William Woods University Private Non-Profit3290045200
University of the Cumberlands Private Non-Profit3230044800
Ashford University Private For-Profit3550044200
Coker College Private Non-Profit2760043400
 
2011-12 College Salary Report:


Search College Degrees
Request more information about a
specific degree.
Advertisement
Free Report
Advertisement